Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 8:


Union Eimsb. II    4½-3½  Hamburger SK VI
 11  Jung,T.       0 : 1  Czeremin,C.   52 
 12  Rehm,K.       0 : 1  Dunkelmann,S  54 
 14  Urban,R.      ½ : ½  Palm,F.       55 
 16  Kirschneck,E  1 : 0  Lezynski,F.   56 
 17  Verweyen,A.   1 : 0  Birken,R.     57 
 18  Vehar,A.      ½ : ½  Chilton,A.    58 
 19  Hasenbank,D.  1 : 0  Schulz,H.     59 
 34  Schubert,P.   ½ : ½  Toparlak,A.  315 

Königsspringer II  4 - 4  Hamburger SK V
 11  Dettmann,S.   ½ : ½  Spiric,I.     41 
 12  Langmann,M.   1 : 0  Fehling,M.    42 
 13  Cremer,J.     1 : 0  Hegeler,A.    43 
 14  Lock,A.       0 : 1  Kastek,T.     44 
 15  Raider,E.     ½ : ½  Chevelevitch  44a
 17  Wiltafsky,T.  ½ : ½  Schellhorn,W  46 
 18  Conrad,C.     ½ : ½  Szobries,T.   47 
 20  Schroeter,B.  0 : 1  Gerigk,W.     49 

NTSV               3 - 5  Blankenese
  1  Raddatz,M.    ½ : ½  Kolthoff,S.    2 
  3  Schneider,K.  ½ : ½  Reuter,M.      3 
  4  Putzbach,G.   1 : 0  Riering,B.     4 
  5  Lindschau,E.  ½ : ½  Wolff,S.       5 
  6  Krotofil,K.   0 : 1  Lau,F.         6 
  7  Weiss,M.      0 : 1  Davis,S.       7 
 12  Stubbe,W.     ½ : ½  Scheele,M.     9 
 13  Schaade,H.    0 : 1  Kraft,S.      16 

Eidelstedt         2½-5½  Hamburger SK VII
  1a Isinger,V.    ½ : ½  Schnock,S.    62 
  2  Melde,V.      0 : 1  Pflaum,P.     64 
  3  Kurzynsky,M.  ½ : ½  Kurth,M.      65 
  4  Gaschin,F.    ½ : ½  Hoffmann,E.   68 
  5  Stenzel,J.    0 : 1  Meyer,S.      69 
  6  Kruse,M.      1 : 0  Ziefle,S.     93 
  7  Kummerfeld,H  0 : 1  Ihlenfeldt,F 136 
  9  Thielscher,R  0 : 1  Christensen  203 

Diagonale II       0 - 8  FC St. Pauli V
 14  Cotaru,A.     0 : 1  Marx,J.       41 
 15  Heymuth,M.    0 : 1  Wolloner,T.   42 
 16  Frische,T.    0 : 1  Schuettler,T  44 
 17  Hernandez,D.  0 : 1  Kessler,B.    45 
 19  Laugwitz,R.   0 : 1  Szudra,H.     46 
 22  Vogler,R.     0 : 1  Fehr,J.       48 
 24  Jonasson,R.   0 : 1  Jöhnk,C.      50 
 29  Heymuth,M.    0 : 1  Neander,S.    94 
Tabelle:
 1. Königsspringer II    8 39   14
 2. Union Eimsbüttel II  8 38½  14
 3. Hamburger SK V       8 42½  13
 4. St. Pauli V          8 42   11
 5. Hamburger SK VII     8 32½  10
 6. Blankenese           8 29½   6
 7. Hamburger SK VI      8 28½   4
 8. Eidelstedt           8 24½   4
 9. Diagonale II         8 21½   3
10. NTSV                 8 20½   1
Kreuztabelle