Kreisklasse Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 8:


Königsspringer VII 5½-2½  Altona/Finkenw. II
 61  Schwanke,H.   ½ : ½  Simmert,C.    12 
 62  Schulz,H.     1 : 0  Kuhn,S.       13 
 64  Carl,D.       1 : 0  Schäfer,T.    14 
 67  Malchers,D.   0 : 1  Harms,M.      15 
 68  David,V.      1 : 0  Hock,R.       18 
 69  Falk,R.       1 : 0  Mago,H.       19 
 70  Brunnemann,H  0 : 1  Sola,M.       22 
 84  Groß,P.       1 : 0  Saar,M.       24 

Pinneberg IV       3½-4½  Hamburger SK XXIX
 31  Partus,E.     0 : 1  Floren,D.    281 
 32  Sengbusch,G.  ½ : ½  Hübner,G.    282 
 34  Engels,J.     ½ : ½  Graffenberge 283 
 35  Sachse,T.     1 : 0  Graffenberge 284 
 36  Ewert,H.      1 : 0  Bruger,H.    285 
 39  Flügge,J.     0 : 1  Bues,O.      286 
 40  Tiedjens,J.   0 : 1  Vogt,A.      287 
 41  Sartowski,K.  ½ : ½  Feis,H.      295 

Bergedorf          6 - 2  SC Concordia II
  1  Busch,S.      ½ : ½  Hanf,O.       12 
  2  Jeschke,B.    ½ : ½  Stamer,P.     15 
  3  Katthöfer,R.  1 : 0  Meyer,G.      16 
  4  Agopian,L.    1 : 0  Böckel,M.     17 
  5  Cramer,P.     1 : 0  Karel,O.      18 
  6  Wolfhagen,H.  1 : 0  Nikolaus,S.   19 
  7  Schmidt,J.    ½ : ½  Gottberg,D.   21 
  9  Schwab,E.     ½ : ½  Bott,T.       22 

Barmbek V          3 - 5  Hamburger SK XXX
 41  Tschirner,G.  ½ : ½  Grube,B.     291 
 43  Sobirey,J.    1 : 0  Wichmann,D.  292 
 46  Amtmann,U.    ½ : ½  Becker,G.    293 
 47  Krüger,D.     0 : 1  Feis,H.      295 
 52  Baier,H.      ½ : ½  Koch,U.      296 
 53  Kratochwill   0 : 1  Lohkamp,R.   297 
 59  Diao,L.       0 : 1  Blix,H.      298 
 61  Gerbers,P.    ½ : ½  Botermann,P. 300 

Bille SC IV        4½-3½  Blankenese IV
 33  Buchsteiner   0 : 1  Greib,H.      32 
 34  Ahmadi,M.     1 : 0  Berking,B.    34 
 35  Grabowski,H.  0 : 1  Sredojevic,S  35 
 36  Gaab,G.       1 : 0  Wankel,K.     36 
 36a Wolf,M.       1 : 0  Hecht,H.      45 
 37  Hansen,R.     0 : 1  Huber,H.      46 
 38  Kraft,V.      ½ : ½  Stoffregen,H  48 
 39  Klett,A.      1 : 0  Thomann,R.    53 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XXX     8 40½  15
 2. Concordia II         8 36½  12
 3. Königsspringer VII   8 37½  10
 4. Bergedorf            8 37   10
 5. Bille SC IV          8 36½  10
 6. Blankenese IV        8 33½   9
 7. Altona/Finkenw. II   8 30    5
 8. Barmbek V            8 26½   4
 9. Hamburger SK XXIX    8 24    3
10. Pinneberg IV         8 18    2
Kreuztabelle