Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 8:


Mümmelmannsberg    6 - 2  Rösselsprung
  3  Hinke,G.      1 : 0  Strampfer,J.   1 
  4  Geißler,K.    + : -  Staak,R.       1a
  5  Drapkin,L.    1 : 0  Kühne,C.       2 
  5a Wittkamp,J.   + : -  Paeske,A.      3 
  6  Lahn,H.       1 : 0  Ertelt,A.      4 
  7  Konics,R.     0 : 1  Schümann,K.    5 
  8  Grunwald,H.   0 : 1  Still,D.       9 
 10  Wulf,D.       1 : 0  Edelmann,W.   10 

Billstedt-Horn     6 - 2  Farmsen II
  1  Tesch,D.      1 : 0  Bönecke,K.    11 
  4  Tatliak,S.    ½ : ½  Teuber,R.     13 
  5  Ziegert,K.    1 : 0  Molsner,H.    14 
  6  Assadi,A.     1 : 0  Schwarzwald   16 
  7  Achackzai,D.  0 : 1  Sommer,H.     18 
  9  Fetahovic,D.  ½ : ½  Kienitz,F.    22 
 10  Levintovskiy  1 : 0  Schäfer,W.    24 
 11  Zoeller,H.    1 : 0  Boelckow,G.   26 

Hamburger SK XXIV  5½-2½  SF Sasel III
231  Wohlleben,H.  0 : 1  Blumenberg,W  21 
233  Hoffmann,B.   1 : 0  Otto,D.       22 
234  Scheider,E.   1 : 0  Klawitter,B.  23 
236  Schmechel,B.  1 : 0  Frische,G.    24 
237a Güneyli,M.    0 : 1  Lipka,W.      25 
238  Bannöhr,L.    ½ : ½  Wagner,W.     27 
239  Karpe,S.      1 : 0  Warneke,P.    28 
240  Krause,V.     1 : 0  Wehner,T.     35 

Volksdorf II       4 - 4  Bergstedt II
 11  Stelzer,P.    ½ : ½  Meyer,T.      11 
 12  Ahlers,J.     1 : 0  Harder,C.     12 
 13  Ehrig,S.      0 : 1  Offner,P.     13 
 14  Brüggemann,R  ½ : ½  Senft,M.      14 
 17  Von Melville  0 : 1  Baumann,S.    14a
 19  Thümler,J.    1 : 0  Friedrich,H.  15 
 20  Zwicknagl,A.  1 : 0  Offner,A.     16 
 29  Suck,W.       0 : 1  Kurth,F.      19 

Barmbek IV         4½-3½  Großhansdorf III
 31  Quitzau,L.    1 : 0  Behnke,B.     21 
 32  Hackbarth,B.  ½ : ½  Bernheiden,V  21a
 33  Costa,T.      ½ : ½  Bley,M.       22 
 34  Engelhardt,P  ½ : ½  Glied,C.      24 
 35  Solbach,S.    1 : 0  Delhey,M.     25 
 36  Seydel,F.     ½ : ½  Buhlmann,K.   27 
 38  Klausberger   0 : 1  Gast,V.       28 
 39a Schnebbe,M.   ½ : ½  Maack,J.      30 
Tabelle:
 1. Großhansdorf III     8 42   12
 2. Sasel III            8 36½  11
 3. Billstedt-Horn       8 36½  10
 4. Barmbek IV           8 36   10
 5. Hamburger SK XXIV    8 34½   9
 6. Rösselsprung         8 33    7
 7. Bergstedt II         8 27½   6
 8. Volksdorf II         8 26½   6
 9. Farmsen II           8 23    6
10. Mümmelmannsberg      8 24½   3
Kreuztabelle