Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 8:


Bille SC III       6 - 2  Hamburger SK XXIII
 21  Simon,A.      1 : 0  Rudenko,N.   221 
 22  Verbic,F.     1 : 0  Frackowiak,S 222 
 23  Hannemann,J.  ½ : ½  Reich,K.     223 
 25  Eggers,H.     1 : 0  Reich,V.     224 
 26  von der Liet  ½ : ½  Haak,W.      225 
 27  Knobel,D.     ½ : ½  Hadenfeldt,K 226 
 28  Weis,H.       ½ : ½  Reiner,O.    227 
 30  Hoppe,W.      + : -  Grimme,M.    228 

Langenhorn II      5½-2½  Hamburger SK XXII
 11  Neumann,U.    ½ : ½  Weise,M.     211 
 12  Meyer,W.      0 : 1  Hoos,M.      212 
 13  Ghassemzadeh  1 : 0  Ahrens,O.    213 
 14  Kuse,C.       1 : 0  Kölblin,A.   214 
 17  Schulz,H.     ½ : ½  Nagel,W.     215 
 18  Blanck,H.     ½ : ½  Schmidt,R.   216 
 23  Krostack,W.   1 : 0  von Holten,A 219 
 31  Melchert,J.   + : -  Voß,O.       357 

SKJE IV            6 - 2  FC St. Pauli VIII
 31  Fischer,M.    1 : 0  Olschok,J.    71 
 33  Kurbangulov   1 : 0  Hopmann,T.    73 
 34  Stuhlmann,A.  1 : 0  Paul,W.       74 
 35  Schierholz,G  1 : 0  Paulsen,H.    75 
 36  Kruse,S.      1 : 0  Lorsbach,H.   76 
 39  Funke,H.      0 : 1  Buchholz,K.   77 
 56  Winterstein   ½ : ½  Fischer,J.    78 
 79  Wehrstedt,R.  ½ : ½  Pätsch,F.    103 

NTSV II            6½-1½  Union Eimsb. V
 11  Tuerk,H.      ½ : ½  Roselius,P.   41 
 12  Stubbe,W.     + : -  Holzhausen,J  42 
 13  Schaade,H.    ½ : ½  Kaiser,G.     43 
 14  Zamboni,C.    1 : 0  Brorsen,M.    44 
 17  Zeides,M.     ½ : ½  Yasar,H.      45 
 18  Riedel,S.     1 : 0  Steinhauer,T  46 
 26  Schwirz,H.    1 : 0  Böttcher,A.   50 
 28  Ahrens,E.     1 : 0  Salinger,B.   61 

TV Fischbek III    3½-4½  Königsspringer V
 21  Ottow,M.      ½ : ½  Rehders,S.    42 
 22  Kohlstädt,J.  + : -  Harder,D.     43 
 23  Wasserberg,D  0 : 1  Rosien,T.     44 
 25  Taube,T.      0 : 1  Gette,V.      45 
 26  Duewel,K.     1 : 0  Seemann,H.    46 
 27  Hillmer,H.    0 : 1  Schönfisch,N  47 
 28  Döring,H.     0 : 1  Göttsche,C.   49 
 29  Krogmann,H.   1 : 0  Englert,B.    81 
Tabelle:
 1. SKJE IV              8 42½  15
 2. NTSV II              8 41   13
 3. Königsspringer V     8 35   10
 4. Langenhorn II        8 33½   8
 5. Bille SC III         8 31½   8
 6. Fischbek III         8 31    8
 7. Hamburger SK XXIII   8 29½   8
 8. Hamburger SK XXII    8 30    6
 9. St. Pauli VIII       8 23    2
 9. Union Eimsbüttel V   8 23    2
Kreuztabelle