Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 8:


Harburg SW II      4 - 4  Diagonale III
 11  Szczepanski   ½ : ½  Feske,M.      21 
 12  Ilyanoj,V.    0 : 1  Vogler,R.     22 
 13  Danila,N.     ½ : ½  Menges,D.     23 
 16  Mrotzek,R.    1 : 0  Jonasson,R.   24 
 18  Blioumkine,L  1 : 0  Schulz,J.     27 
 19  Graffenberge  1 : 0  Koester,A.    28 
 25  Max,T.        0 : 1  Heymuth,M.    29 
 35  Langreder,U.  0 : 1  Hübel,A.      33 

Wedel II           3½-4½  Pinneberg II
 11  Nikodem,J.    ½ : ½  Seipel,H.     11 
 12a Jarke,E.      0 : 1  Iwanow,T.     12 
 13  Brakelmann,P  ½ : ½  Erdmann,R.    13 
 14  Schmeichel,W  0 : 1  Sausmikat,M.  14 
 15  Keane,P.      ½ : ½  Dangelowski   15 
 16  Klinkow,A.    ½ : ½  Stoephasius   16a
 17  Brade,B.      1 : 0  Bachschisade  17 
 18  Scheinpflug   ½ : ½  Buschhaus,R.  18 

Lurup              2½-5½  Eidelstedt II
  1  Kwasny,A.     - : +  Tarakci,H.    11 
  2  Lehmann,T.    1 : 0  Duhme,A.      12 
  3  Harutyunyan   ½ : ½  Vogel,H.      13 
  7  Pawel,G.      0 : 1  Schmidt,B.    14 
  7a Geisler,A.    0 : 1  Eckhoff,H.    15 
  9  Schirrmacher  0 : 1  Rudolph,G.    16 
 13  Manow,T.      0 : 1  Bremer,W.     17 
 19  Szech,S.      1 : 0  Luethje,A.    18 

Blankenese III     5 - 3  Wilhelmsburg II
 22  Manke,A.      + : -  Littmann,B.   11 
 25  Bartens,J.    0 : 1  Jacobi,P.     12 
 27  Frenzel,U.    0 : 1  Schreier,S.   13 
 29  Kraft,G.      ½ : ½  Werner,J.     14 
 30  Gutschmidt,M  ½ : ½  Fellberg,T.   15 
 32  Greib,H.      1 : 0  Will,A.       16 
 34  Berking,B.    1 : 0  Happ,F.       17 
 41  Meister,B.    1 : 0  Willert,T.    28 

FC St. Pauli IX    4 - 4  Pinneberg III
 81  Eichstädt,A.  + : -  Marx,A.       21 
 82  Malhas,K.     ½ : ½  Grothkopp,D.  22 
 84  Schoknecht,S  1 : 0  Klein,F.      23 
 85  Kreuzer,J.    ½ : ½  Borchard,A.   23a
 86  Hemker,C.     0 : 1  Tornier,S.    24 
 87  Seitz,P.      ½ : ½  Kaland,J.     25 
 89  Schoppe,G.    ½ : ½  Lüttig,H.     26 
 90  Geiss,L.      0 : 1  Sachse,T.     35 
Tabelle:
 1. Blankenese III       8 42½  13
 2. Pinneberg II         8 38½  13
 3. Wedel II             8 41   12
 4. Pinneberg III        8 35½  11
 5. SW Harburg II        8 29    7
 6. Diagonale III        8 28½   7
 7. St. Pauli IX         8 28    7
 8. Wilhelmsburg II      8 27    4
 9. Lurup                8 25½   4
10. Eidelstedt II        8 23½   2
Kreuztabelle