Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 8:


Hamburger SK XX    7 - 1  Weisse Dame III
194  Richter,J.    1 : 0  Schramm,D.    27 
195  Becker,R.     1 : 0  Schmidt,A.    29 
196  Malchereck,Z  1 : 0  Hansen,B.     32 
197  Behrendt,D.   0 : 1  Sommer,F.     33 
198  Dietrich,L.   1 : 0  Jensen,D.     34 
200  Malchereck,R  + : -  Vogel,E.      41 
244  Goldmann,D.   1 : 0  Worthmann Go  43 
397  Diekmann,K.   1 : 0  Name fehlt?   44 

Sternschanze       2 - 6  Schachelschw. III
  1  Ravina,D.     ½ : ½  Schrader,M.   21 
  3  Kyeck,C.      ½ : ½  Tonner,M.     23 
  4  Zickelbein,B  - : +  Christiansen  24 
  5  Schneider,R.  0 : 1  Hinsch,J.     25 
  6  Riedel,H.     0 : 1  Bambus,T.     26 
  9  Hubert,C.     0 : 1  Busch,P.      29 
  9a von Nobbe,D.  1 : 0  Diene,L.      33 
 12  Hammacher,T.  0 : 1  Fragel,M.     37 

TV Fischbek IV     6½-1½  Schachfreunde V
 32  Wanke,A.      1 : 0  Raedisch,P.   42 
 33  Friese,M.     ½ : ½  Priess,H.     43 
 34  Reichhardt,F  + : -  Hauser,C.     44 
 35  Buzuk,S.      1 : 0  Mattiat,K.    45 
 36  Serrer,D.     1 : 0  Stolzenwald   46 
 37  Lochmann,V.   1 : 0  Kelling,B.    47 
 38  Brix,P.       1 : 0  Kelling,A.    59 
 39  Wincierz,M.   0 : 1  Untch,W.      70 

SKJE V             ½-7½  SC Diogenes IV
 42  Hermes,S.     0 : 1  Schoenwolff   31 
 44  Laucht,P.     0 : 1  Jürgens,A.    32 
 45  Tafel,R.      ½ : ½  Neumann,R.    34 
 47  Stahl,A.      0 : 1  Dräger,K.     37 
 74  Wereida,M.    0 : 1  Li,B.         39 
 80  Kruhl,C.      0 : 1  Krüger,A.     44 
 85  Metzger,P.    0 : 1  Parindra,J.   47 
104  Tobis,J.      0 : 1  Schwank,A.    49 

Hamburger SK XXI   7 - 1  Marmstorf IV
201  Scognamiglio  + : -  Peschke,S.    34 
202a Höhn,L.       1 : 0  Dahle,G.      35 
203  Christensen   1 : 0  Müller,B.     36 
205  Rodrigues,A.  1 : 0  Janz,J.       39 
206  Wiedekamp,M.  0 : 1  Klawitter,R.  42 
207  Holona,S.     1 : 0  Rammé,W.      44 
209  Fuhrmann,J.   1 : 0  Pfeif,S.      45 
251  Tahiraj,A.    1 : 0  Meyer,R.      47 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XXI     8 42½  14
 2. Schachelschweine III 8 44   13
 3. Diogenes IV          8 43   12
 4. Fischbek IV          8 38½  10
 5. Hamburger SK XX      8 31½   8
 6. Sternschanze         8 30    7
 7. SKJE V               8 27    5
 8. Marmstorf IV         8 23½   5
 9. Weiße Dame III       8 20½   4
10. Schachfreunde V      8 19½   2
Kreuztabelle