Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 8:


Hamburger SK XV    5 - 3  Union Eimsb. IV
142  Fomenkov,A.   1 : 0  Voigt,D.      31 
143  Richert,T.    0 : 1  Feindura,R.   33 
144  Borshchevski  0 : 1  Schubert,P.   34 
145  von Bargen,K  1 : 0  Trzcielinski  35 
146  Wiegand,C.    + : -  Frischmuth,U  36 
149  Beilfuß,B.    1 : 0  Lill,M.       37 
233  Hoffmann,B.   0 : 1  Hollinger,M.  38 
235  Bollmann,R.   1 : 0  Kozlowski,C.  56 

Hamburger SK XVI   2½-5½  Barmbek II
151  Maisuradze,D  0 : 1  Giehring,S.   11 
153  Wolf,C.       0 : 1  Baumann,M.    13 
155  Kurch,S.      0 : 1  Krüger,A.     14 
156  Tegethoff,C.  0 : 1  Schroller,B.  15 
157  Schönherr,M.  0 : 1  Koch,J.       17 
160  Grotrian,P.   1 : 0  Epstein,A.    19 
198  Dietrich,L.   ½ : ½  Eberl,F.      20 
216  Schmidt,R.    1 : 0  Engelhardt,P  34 

Schachfreunde IV   3 - 5  Bille SC II
 32  Haugwitz,S.   0 : 1  Indinger,A.   11 
 33  Schwenn,P.    ½ : ½  Jung,B.       12 
 34  Meyer,M.      0 : 1  Indinger,F.   13 
 35  Herrmann,S.   0 : 1  Willemer,J.   14 
 36  Koloschin,M.  0 : 1  Biermann,H.   17 
 37  Pitschinski   ½ : ½  Simon,A.      21 
 38  Kelling,M.    1 : 0  Hannemann,J.  23 
 63  Möller,J.     + : -  Heinemann,U.  31 

SF Sasel II        3½-4½  Schachelschw. II
 12  Reinisch,H.   0 : 1  Gralla,R.     11 
 13  Carapina,D.   + : -  Wendt,S.      12 
 14  Alba,S.       ½ : ½  Lengwenus,B.  13 
 15  Ruider,T.     0 : 1  Piehl,T.      14 
 17a Rottwilm,C.   1 : 0  Antlitz,N.    16 
 18  Heiderich,M.  + : -  Ventura,A.    17 
 20  Aleanakian,G  0 : 1  Jahn,T.       19 
 41  Tranelis,U.   0 : 1  Hatje,L.      20 

FC St. Pauli VI    3½-4½  Langenhorn
 53  Wiekhorst,F.  0 : 1  Thießen,U.     1 
 54  Soost,S.      1 : 0  Solar,P.       2 
 55  Seehagen,J.   0 : 1  Schmidtke,P.   4 
 58  Finkhäuser,J  0 : 1  Weithart,M.    5 
 59  Schuh,M.      ½ : ½  Marquardt,R.   6 
 60  Kamm,K.       ½ : ½  Rühr,W.        8 
 72  Lüdemann,W.   1 : 0  Ghassemzadeh  13 
105  Niehaus,F.    ½ : ½  Oevermann,M.  16 
Tabelle:
 1. Langenhorn           8 45½  16
 2. Bille SC II          8 34½  12
 3. Barmbek II           8 36½  11
 4. St. Pauli VI         8 34   10
 5. Hamburger SK XV      8 34    9
 6. Schachelschweine II  8 33    8
 7. Sasel II             8 32    8
 8. Union Eimsbüttel IV  8 28    3
 9. Hamburger SK XVI     8 24½   3
10. Schachfreunde IV     8 18    0
Kreuztabelle