Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 8:


FC St. Pauli VII   4 - 4  SW Harburg
 61  Denker,S.     1 : 0  Lu,S.          2 
 62  Woynowski,M.  0 : 1  Linnebuhr,T.   4 
 63  Kehr,H.       0 : 1  Bode,H.        5 
 65  Krüger,I.     ½ : ½  Mauch,N.       6 
 66  Hebel,J.      1 : 0  Budzisz,P.     8 
 67  Fachri,H.     0 : 1  Schmidt,G.     9 
 68  Cornels,M.    ½ : ½  Danila,N.     13 
 69  Ridinger,P.   1 : 0  Blioumkine,L  18 

Blankenese II      6½-1½  Hamburger SK XIII
 11  Schröder,H.   ½ : ½  Gollasch,T.  121 
 12  Kotyk,V.      1 : 0  Weiss,S.     122 
 13  von Rosen,J.  1 : 0  Kuhlmann,V.  125 
 15  Steinwender   ½ : ½  Ristic,S.    127 
 16  Kraft,S.      1 : 0  Weigel,H.    128 
 19  Hashem,B.     1 : 0  Büchel,H.    129 
 22  Manke,A.      ½ : ½  Behrensen,J. 130 
 26  Sell,E.       1 : 0  Frackowiak,S 222 

Pinneberg          6½-1½  Marmstorf II
  1  Hawranke,D.   ½ : ½  Herlan,K.     11 
  2  Griwenka,V.   + : -  Averhoff,N.   12 
  3  van Riesen,K  1 : 0  Willner,T.    13 
  4  Pill,B.       1 : 0  Fabig,H.      14 
  5  Nguyen,D.     1 : 0  Undritz,B.    15 
  7  Schmidt,R.    ½ : ½  Redlich,K.    16 
  8  Schnelle,R.   ½ : ½  Unbehend,C.   17 
  8a Priedemann,M  1 : 0  Eschweiler,M  18 

Union Eimsb. III   2½-5½  Wedel
 22  Koch,L.       0 : 1  Lamzin,V.      1 
 23  Gehn,R.       0 : 1  Reimann,N.     2 
 24  Schoenenberg  ½ : ½  Timm,U.        3 
 25  Seelbach,K.   ½ : ½  Law,R.         4 
 26  Bernhard,R.   ½ : ½  Bartels,J.     5 
 27  Börner,U.     0 : 1  Hotaki,S.      6 
 28  Freitag,P.    ½ : ½  Toepfer,R.     7 
 29  Bunge,R.      ½ : ½  Jürs,J.        8 

Wilhelmsburg       4 - 4  Hamburger SK XIV
  1  Reddmann,H.   1 : 0  Weidmann,K.  131 
  3  Schröder,K.   0 : 1  Wolfram,T.   132 
  4  Kempe,J.      1 : 0  Chakhnovitch 134 
  6  Welsch,L.     1 : 0  Machalitza,M 135 
  7  Vesovic,A.    1 : 0  Ihlenfeldt,F 136 
  9  Lohmann,R.    0 : 1  Garbers,B.   137 
 15  Fellberg,T.   0 : 1  Thung,D.     138 
 28  Willert,T.    0 : 1  Wulf,C.      139 
Tabelle:
 1. Blankenese II        8 42   16
 2. Hamburger SK XIV     8 39   13
 3. Pinneberg            8 41   12
 4. Wilhelmsburg         8 35   11
 5. Wedel                8 35½   9
 6. St. Pauli VII        8 32    7
 7. Marmstorf II         8 31    7
 8. SW Harburg           8 23    4
 9. Hamburger SK XIII    8 20    1
10. Union Eimsbüttel III 8 20½   0
Kreuztabelle