Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 8:


Hamburger SK X     3 - 5  Königsspringer IV
 91  Garner,I.     1 : 0  Samson,V.     31 
 93a Manthei,M.    ½ : ½  Bruhn,B.      33 
 96  Joppe,G.      ½ : ½  Khalaf,A.     35 
 97  Brandstrup,L  0 : 1  Summers,J.    36 
 98  Brandstrup,A  0 : 1  Kipke,M.      38 
 99  Grabbel,T.    0 : 1  Cinar,A.      39 
234  Scheider,E.   ½ : ½  Gebert,C.     40 
317  Chevelevitch  ½ : ½  Lemke,D.      74 

Hamburger SK XI    3 - 5  SKJE III
101  Hedden,H.     1 : 0  Brüning,U.    21 
102  Puster,R.     ½ : ½  Müller,M.     22 
104  Schulz-Mirba  ½ : ½  Tosunoglu,K.  26 
105  Schwarzman,I  0 : 1  Fischer,M.    31 
108  Tscherepanov  ½ : ½  Kurbangulov   33 
110  Kahrsch,K.    ½ : ½  Stuhlmann,A.  34 
246  Dorendorf,M.  0 : 1  Kruse,S.      36 
261  Altenburg,N.  0 : 1  Bergfeld,P.   41 

Hamburger SK XII   5½-2½  Altona/Finkenwerder
111  Sander,J.     + : -  Wiener,C.      1 
112  Befus,N.      1 : 0  Abdurrahman    2 
116a Hansen,T.     0 : 1  Brauner,L.     3 
118  Krüger,A.     1 : 0  Diehl,W.       4 
120  Genova,M.     0 : 1  Cassens,E.     5 
302  Doberitz,P.   1 : 0  Bissinger,G.   7 
315  Toparlak,A.   ½ : ½  Amini,M.       8 
402  Gröning,F.    1 : 0  Kazemi Sresh  10 

HSG/BUE            4½-3½  TV Fischbek II
  1  Joecks,C.     1 : 0  Schwarzkopf   12 
  3  Parindra,A.   1 : 0  Niemann,J.    13 
  4  Amara-Sellac  + : -  Luckhardt,M.  14 
  5  Becker-Berta  1 : 0  Kopyto,H.     16 
  6  Meyer,K.      0 : 1  Thomzik,D.    17 
  7  Harasim,M.    0 : 1  Wanke,A.      32 
  9  Runge,H.      ½ : ½  Serrer,D.     36 
 10  Eusch,J.      0 : 1  Lochmann,V.   37 

Weisse Dame II     6 - 2  Marmstorf III
 11  Lam,D.        1 : 0  Steinmann,A.  21 
 14  Opasiak,D.    + : -  Peschke,A.    22 
 15  Fölsing,K.    ½ : ½  Barz,S.       24 
 16  Lam,M.        1 : 0  Wadle,M.      26 
 18  Parnitzke,L.  ½ : ½  Grove,U.      27 
 20  Münster,L.    ½ : ½  Li,K.         28 
 27  Schramm,D.    ½ : ½  Özdemir,B.    38 
 33  Sommer,F.     1 : 0  Eickmeier,B.  46 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XII     8 41½  13
 2. Hamburger SK XI      8 36½  11
 3. SKJE III             8 34½  10
 4. Königsspringer IV    8 33½   8
 5. Altona/Finkenwerder  8 31½   7
 5. Weiße Dame II        8 31½   7
 7. Fischbek II          8 29½   6
 8. HSG/BUE              8 28    6
 9. Hamburger SK X       8 27    6
10. Marmstorf III        8 26½   6
Kreuztabelle