Kreisklasse Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 7:


Blankenese IV      5 - 3  Barmbek V
 33  Reinecke,G.   0 : 1  Tschirner,G.  41 
 34  Berking,B.    1 : 0  Sobirey,J.    43 
 35  Sredojevic,S  1 : 0  Brodersen,P.  45 
 36  Wankel,K.     ½ : ½  Amtmann,U.    46 
 37  Dreier,K.     0 : 1  Krüger,D.     47 
 38  Kronenthal,L  1 : 0  Kratochwill   53 
 39  Ziehm,H.      1 : 0  Köhler,H.     55 
 40  Schacht,D.    ½ : ½  Gerbers,P.    61 

SC Concordia II    4½-3½  Königsspringer VII
 11  Strenzke,G.   1 : 0  Schulz,H.     62 
 12  Hanf,O.       1 : 0  Bierwald,M.   63 
 13  Albrecht,N.   - : +  Carl,D.       64 
 14  Nikolaus,H.   1 : 0  Rubsch,S.     66 
 15  Stamer,P.     - : +  Malchers,D.   67 
 16  Meyer,G.      ½ : ½  Falk,R.       69 
 17  Böckel,M.     1 : 0  Brunnemann,H  70 
 19  Nikolaus,S.   0 : 1  Groß,P.       84 

Hamburger SK XXX   4½-3½  Bergedorf
291  Grube,B.      + : -  Busch,S.       1 
292  Wichmann,D.   0 : 1  Jeschke,B.     2 
293  Becker,G.     0 : 1  Katthöfer,R.   3 
294  Deckers,G.    + : -  Agopian,L.     4 
296  Koch,U.       + : -  Cramer,P.      5 
297  Lohkamp,R.    0 : 1  Wolfhagen,H.   6 
298  Blix,H.       ½ : ½  Schmidt,J.     7 
299  Kibilka,U.    + : -  Schwab,E.      9 

Altona/Finkenw. II 6 - 2  Hamburger SK XXIX
 11  Schreiber,P.  0 : 1  Floren,D.    281 
 12  Simmert,C.    1 : 0  Graffenberge 283 
 14  Schäfer,T.    1 : 0  Graffenberge 284 
 15  Harms,M.      1 : 0  Bruger,H.    285 
 15a Straatmann,M  1 : 0  Bues,O.      286 
 16  Huhn,N.       0 : 1  Vogt,A.      287 
 22  Sola,M.       1 : 0  Köhnke,D.    289 
 24  Saar,M.       1 : 0  Franke,R.    290 

Bille SC IV        7 - 1  Pinneberg IV
 33  Buchsteiner   + : -  Sengbusch,G.  32 
 34  Ahmadi,M.     1 : 0  Engels,J.     34 
 35  Grabowski,H.  1 : 0  Sachse,T.     35 
 36  Gaab,G.       1 : 0  Ewert,H.      36 
 36a Wolf,M.       ½ : ½  Kimmich,W.    37 
 37  Hansen,R.     1 : 0  Schalk,E.     38 
 38  Kraft,V.      1 : 0  Tiedjens,J.   40 
 39  Klett,A.      ½ : ½  Sartowski,K.  41 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XXX     7 35½  13
 2. Concordia II         7 34½  12
 3. Blankenese IV        7 30    9
 4. Königsspringer VII   7 32    8
 4. Bille SC IV          7 32    8
 6. Bergedorf            7 31    8
 7. Altona/Finkenw. II   7 27½   5
 8. Barmbek V            7 23½   4
 9. Pinneberg IV         7 14½   2
10. Hamburger SK XXIX    7 19½   1
Kreuztabelle