Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 7:


Farmsen II         1½-6½  SF Sasel III
 11  Bönecke,K.    0 : 1  Blumenberg,W  21 
 12  Materne,U.    0 : 1  Otto,D.       22 
 13  Teuber,R.     ½ : ½  Klawitter,B.  23 
 16  Schwarzwald   1 : 0  Frische,G.    24 
 18  Sommer,H.     0 : 1  Lipka,W.      25 
 22  Kienitz,F.    0 : 1  Modrak,R.     26 
 24  Schäfer,W.    0 : 1  Wagner,W.     27 
 25  Locknitz,G.   0 : 1  Warneke,P.    28 

Volksdorf II       4½-3½  Hamburger SK XXIV
 11  Stelzer,P.    ½ : ½  Hoffmann,B.  233 
 12  Ahlers,J.     ½ : ½  Scheider,E.  234 
 13  Ehrig,S.      ½ : ½  Bollmann,R.  235 
 17  Von Melville  1 : 0  Schmechel,B. 236 
 19  Thümler,J.    1 : 0  Chakhnovitch 237 
 20  Zwicknagl,A.  0 : 1  Güneyli,M.   237a
 25  Bakschis,J.   ½ : ½  Karpe,S.     239 
 29  Suck,W.       ½ : ½  Krause,V.    240 

Großhansdorf III   8 - 0  Mümmelmannsberg
 21a Bernheiden,V  1 : 0  Hinke,G.       3 
 22  Bley,M.       1 : 0  Geißler,K.     4 
 23  Wilke,W.      1 : 0  Lahn,H.        6 
 25  Delhey,M.     1 : 0  Konics,R.      7 
 26  Müller,E.     1 : 0  Grunwald,H.    8 
 27  Buhlmann,K.   1 : 0  Schneider,H.   9 
 28  Gast,V.       1 : 0  Wulf,D.       10 
 30  Maack,J.      1 : 0  Hinsen,U.     12 

Bergstedt II       5 - 3  Barmbek IV
 11  Meyer,T.      1 : 0  Quitzau,L.    31 
 12  Harder,C.     1 : 0  Hackbarth,B.  32 
 13  Offner,P.     0 : 1  Costa,T.      33 
 14a Baumann,S.    0 : 1  Seydel,F.     36 
 15  Friedrich,H.  - : +  Klausberger   38 
 16  Offner,A.     1 : 0  Schnebbe,M.   39a
 18  Rothenburg,L  1 : 0  Amtmann,U.    46 
 43  Chau,J.       1 : 0  Gerbers,P.    61 

Rösselsprung       7 - 1  Billstedt-Horn
  1  Strampfer,J.  1 : 0  Tesch,D.       1 
  1a Staak,R.      ½ : ½  Melnikov,A.    2 
  2  Kühne,C.      1 : 0  Tatliak,S.     4 
  3  Paeske,A.     + : -  Ziegert,K.     5 
  4  Ertelt,A.     1 : 0  Assadi,A.      6 
  5  Schümann,K.   1 : 0  Achackzai,D.   7 
  9  Still,D.      1 : 0  Meyer,W.       8 
 10  Edelmann,W.   ½ : ½  Fetahovic,D.   9 
Tabelle:
 1. Großhansdorf III     7 38½  12
 2. Sasel III            7 34   11
 3. Barmbek IV           7 31½   8
 4. Billstedt-Horn       7 30½   8
 5. Rösselsprung         7 31    7
 6. Hamburger SK XXIV    7 29    7
 7. Farmsen II           7 21    6
 8. Bergstedt II         7 23½   5
 9. Volksdorf II         7 22½   5
10. Mümmelmannsberg      7 18½   1
Kreuztabelle