Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 7:


FC St. Pauli VIII  2½-5½  Königsspringer V
 71  Olschok,J.    0 : 1  Goetz,C.      41 
 72  Lüdemann,W.   ½ : ½  Rehders,S.    42 
 73  Hopmann,T.    ½ : ½  Rosien,T.     44 
 74  Paul,W.       ½ : ½  Gette,V.      45 
 75  Paulsen,H.    ½ : ½  Schönfisch,N  47 
 76  Lorsbach,H.   ½ : ½  Schiffmann,A  48 
 78  Fischer,J.    0 : 1  Groß,P.       84 
108  Walke,A.      0 : 1  Schiffmann,D  85 

Union Eimsb. V     2 - 6  Langenhorn II
 41  Roselius,P.   ½ : ½  Neumann,U.    11 
 41a Masri,A.      0 : 1  Meyer,W.      12 
 42  Holzhausen,J  0 : 1  Ghassemzadeh  13 
 43  Kaiser,G.     0 : 1  Keuneke,H.    15 
 45  Yasar,H.      0 : 1  Oevermann,M.  16 
 46  Steinhauer,T  1 : 0  Blanck,H.     18 
 47  Ipsen,B.      ½ : ½  Hinrichs,W.   22 
 50  Böttcher,A.   0 : 1  Melchert,J.   31 

NTSV II            7 - 1  TV Fischbek III
 11  Tuerk,H.      + : -  Ottow,M.      21 
 12  Stubbe,W.     1 : 0  Wasserberg,D  23 
 13  Schaade,H.    ½ : ½  Beran,I.      24 
 14  Zamboni,C.    1 : 0  Taube,T.      25 
 16  Assmus,E.     1 : 0  Duewel,K.     26 
 17  Zeides,M.     ½ : ½  Hillmer,H.    27 
 18  Riedel,S.     1 : 0  Döring,H.     28 
 22  Zimmer,S.     1 : 0  Krogmann,H.   29 

Hamburger SK XXIII 1½-6½  SKJE IV
222  Frackowiak,S  ½ : ½  Kurbangulov   33 
224  Reich,V.      0 : 1  Stuhlmann,A.  34 
225  Haak,W.       0 : 1  Schierholz,G  35 
226  Hadenfeldt,K  0 : 1  Kruse,S.      36 
227  Reiner,O.     0 : 1  Kroepsch,M.   37 
228  Grimme,M.     ½ : ½  Luther,S.     38 
272  Köhler,G.     ½ : ½  Funke,H.      39 
293  Becker,G.     0 : 1  Carpan,B.     52 

Hamburger SK XXII  5 - 3  Bille SC III
211  Weise,M.      ½ : ½  Simon,A.      21 
212  Hoos,M.       ½ : ½  Verbic,F.     22 
213  Ahrens,O.     1 : 0  Hannemann,J.  23 
214  Kölblin,A.    ½ : ½  Eggers,H.     25 
215  Nagel,W.      0 : 1  von der Liet  26 
216  Schmidt,R.    ½ : ½  Knobel,D.     27 
218  Krause,W.     1 : 0  Weis,H.       28 
356  Quibael,R.    1 : 0  Hoppe,W.      30 
Tabelle:
 1. SKJE IV              7 36½  13
 2. NTSV II              7 34½  11
 3. Königsspringer V     7 30½   8
 4. Fischbek III         7 27½   8
 4. Hamburger SK XXIII   7 27½   8
 6. Langenhorn II        7 28    6
 7. Hamburger SK XXII    7 27½   6
 8. Bille SC III         7 25½   6
 9. Union Eimsbüttel V   7 21½   2
10. St. Pauli VIII       7 21    2
Kreuztabelle