Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 7:


Diagonale III      4½-3½  Lurup
 22  Vogler,R.     ½ : ½  Lehmann,T.     2 
 23  Menges,D.     ½ : ½  Harutyunyan    3 
 24  Jonasson,R.   1 : 0  Diring,A.      5 
 27  Schulz,J.     ½ : ½  Pawel,G.       7 
 28  Koester,A.    0 : 1  Geisler,A.     7a
 29  Heymuth,M.    1 : 0  Schirrmacher   9 
 31  Haschimi,S.   1 : 0  Manow,T.      13 
 38  Wegerhoff,J.  0 : 1  Szech,S.      19 

Pinneberg III      6½-1½  Harburg SW II
 21  Marx,A.       1 : 0  Ilyanoj,V.    12 
 22  Grothkopp,D.  ½ : ½  Danila,N.     13 
 23  Klein,F.      1 : 0  Turski,M.     14 
 24  Tornier,S.    ½ : ½  Blioumkine,L  18 
 25  Kaland,J.     1 : 0  Max,T.        25 
 26  Lüttig,H.     1 : 0  Flader,W.     27 
 27  Metzner,A.    1 : 0  Winklmeier,J  28 
 28  Mungard,J.    ½ : ½  Langreder,U.  35 

Pinneberg II       6 - 2  FC St. Pauli IX
 12  Iwanow,T.     ½ : ½  Eichstädt,A.  81 
 13  Erdmann,R.    1 : 0  Schoknecht,S  84 
 14  Sausmikat,M.  1 : 0  Kreuzer,J.    85 
 15  Dangelowski   ½ : ½  Hemker,C.     86 
 16  Brückner,G.   1 : 0  Seitz,P.      87 
 16a Stoephasius   1 : 0  Koester,F.    88 
 17  Bachschisade  1 : 0  Schoppe,G.    89 
 18  Buschhaus,R.  0 : 1  Geiss,L.      90 

Eidelstedt II      3 - 5  Wilhelmsburg II
 11  Tarakci,H.    1 : 0  Jacobi,P.     12 
 12  Duhme,A.      0 : 1  Schreier,S.   13 
 13  Vogel,H.      ½ : ½  Werner,J.     14 
 15  Eckhoff,H.    0 : 1  Fellberg,T.   15 
 17  Bremer,W.     0 : 1  Will,A.       16 
 18  Luethje,A.    ½ : ½  Happ,F.       17 
 19  Buehler,J.    1 : 0  Stepien,T.    22 
 23  Mechelke,M.   0 : 1  Willert,T.    28 

Wedel II           4 - 4  Blankenese III
 11  Nikodem,J.    ½ : ½  Manke,A.      22 
 12a Jarke,E.      0 : 1  Tarbiat,B.    23 
 13  Brakelmann,P  ½ : ½  Döring,U.     24 
 14  Schmeichel,W  1 : 0  Bartens,J.    25 
 15  Keane,P.      ½ : ½  Sell,E.       26 
 16  Klinkow,A.    0 : 1  Burgtorf,B.   28 
 17  Brade,B.      1 : 0  Kraft,G.      29 
 18  Scheinpflug   ½ : ½  Gutschmidt,M  30 
Tabelle:
 1. Wedel II             7 37½  12
 2. Blankenese III       7 37½  11
 3. Pinneberg II         7 34   11
 4. Pinneberg III        7 31½  10
 5. SW Harburg II        7 25    6
 6. Diagonale III        7 24½   6
 7. St. Pauli IX         7 24    6
 8. Wilhelmsburg II      7 24    4
 9. Lurup                7 23    4
10. Eidelstedt II        7 18    0
Kreuztabelle