Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 7:


Schachelschw. III  5 - 3  TV Fischbek IV
 21  Schrader,M.   + : -  Schulenburg   31 
 22  Cahillane,F.  1 : 0  Reichhardt,F  34 
 23  Tonner,M.     ½ : ½  Buzuk,S.      35 
 26  Bambus,T.     1 : 0  Serrer,D.     36 
 27  Misera,M.     ½ : ½  Lochmann,V.   37 
 29  Busch,P.      0 : 1  Brix,P.       38 
 33  Diene,L.      0 : 1  Wincierz,M.   39 
 37  Fragel,M.     1 : 0  Türkyilmaz,O  40 

Weisse Dame III    3 - 5  Marmstorf IV
 23  Von Tippelsk  0 : 1  Peschke,S.    34 
 27  Schramm,D.    ½ : ½  Dahle,G.      35 
 29  Schmidt,A.    0 : 1  Müller,B.     36 
 32  Hansen,B.     ½ : ½  Peschke,M.    37 
 33  Sommer,F.     ½ : ½  Özdemir,B.    38 
 38  Li,Z.         ½ : ½  Klawitter,R.  42 
 39  Verwega,A.    0 : 1  Eickmeier,B.  46 
 41  Vogel,E.      1 : 0  Meyer,R.      47 

Schachfreunde V    2 - 6  SKJE V
 41  Schweigert,D  1 : 0  Bertram,T.    43 
 42  Raedisch,P.   0 : 1  Laucht,P.     44 
 43  Priess,H.     0 : 1  Tafel,R.      45 
 44  Hauser,C.     0 : 1  Liebert,M.    46 
 45  Mattiat,K.    0 : 1  Soppe,M.      48 
 46  Stolzenwald   0 : 1  Miller,J.     77 
 47  Kelling,B.    0 : 1  Miller,E.     78 
 48  Gremmel,D.    1 : 0  Hintze,K.    103 

SC Diogenes IV     3½-4½  Hamburger SK XX
 31  Schoenwolff   1 : 0  Richter,J.   194 
 32  Jürgens,A.    0 : 1  Becker,R.    195 
 34  Neumann,R.    1 : 0  Dietrich,L.  198 
 37  Dräger,K.     ½ : ½  Malchereck,R 200 
 39  Li,B.         1 : 0  Tietz,B.     268 
 47  Parindra,J.   - : +  Chevelevitch 317 
 49  Schwank,A.    0 : 1  Schiller,S.  365 
 50  Müller,F.     0 : 1  Diekmann,K.  397 

Sternschanze       2 - 6  Hamburger SK XXI
  3  Kyeck,C.      0 : 1  Scognamiglio 201 
  4  Zickelbein,B  - : +  Blome,J.     202 
  5  Schneider,R.  0 : 1  Höhn,L.      202a
  6  Riedel,H.     0 : 1  Christensen  203 
  9  Hubert,C.     1 : 0  Mandelkow,E. 204 
  9a von Nobbe,D.  1 : 0  Rodrigues,A. 205 
 10  Travers,L.    0 : 1  Fuhrmann,J.  209 
 11  Parthesius,M  - : +  Springer,W.  252 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XXI     7 35½  12
 2. Schachelschweine III 7 38   11
 3. Diogenes IV          7 35½  10
 4. Fischbek IV          7 32    8
 5. Sternschanze         7 28    7
 6. Hamburger SK XX      7 24½   6
 7. SKJE V               7 26½   5
 8. Marmstorf IV         7 22½   5
 9. Weiße Dame III       7 19½   4
10. Schachfreunde V      7 18    2
Kreuztabelle