Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 7:


Barmbek III        3 - 5  Volksdorf
 21  Sander,R.     0 : 1  Klemm,G.       1 
 22  Nünchert,S.   1 : 0  Klemm,S.       2 
 25  Bilicki,J.    0 : 1  Feddersen,B.   3 
 27  Ludewig,H.    0 : 1  Kurre,I.       4 
 28  Lazic,D.      ½ : ½  Begier,R.      5 
 28a Böhm,M.       0 : 1  Chmielewski    6 
 29  Hinz,O.       ½ : ½  Schubert,R.    9 
 41  Tschirner,G.  1 : 0  Nabel,J.      10 

Hamburger SK XVII  3½-4½  Bramfelder SK
161  Kock,G.       1 : 0  Busse,T.       1 
162  Stejskal,M.   0 : 1  Heinrich,S.    4 
163  Koch,J.       1 : 0  Aunin,R.       5 
164  Mumme,M.      0 : 1  Behrwaldt,M.   6 
166  Otero Doming  0 : 1  Dybowski,G.    7 
167  Anger,T.      ½ : ½  Gonschior,B.   8 
168  Remstedt,M.   ½ : ½  Busse,N.       9 
169  Ahrens,R.     ½ : ½  Bartlitz,H.   10 

Hamburger SK XIX   3 - 5  Schachfreunde III
181  Jantzen,H.    ½ : ½  Wüllenweber   22 
182  Müller,P.     1 : 0  Strege,T.     23 
183  Müller,M.     ½ : ½  Neelsen,A.    24 
184  Sieckmann,K.  1 : 0  Zippert,G.    25 
185  Schild,A.     0 : 1  Schroeder,T.  26 
186  Jeken,P.      0 : 1  Jaeger,T.     27 
187  Müller,L.     0 : 1  Schweigert,D  41 
188  Müller,N.     0 : 1  Mattiat,K.    45 

Hamburger SK XVIII 6 - 2  SC Diogenes III
171  Elbracht,M.   0 : 1  Müller-Peter  21 
172  Fuhrmann,Ä.   1 : 0  Neumann,M.    22 
173  Elbracht,C.   ½ : ½  Piroli,M.     23a
175  Hildebrandt   1 : 0  Blittkowsky   25 
176  Fuhrmann,B.   1 : 0  Haack,S.      26 
177  Weihrauch,S.  1 : 0  Böttcher,S.   27 
178  Bölke,M.      1 : 0  Hoffeins,H.   29 
179  Fuhrmann,F.   ½ : ½  Jürgens,A.    32 

Sasel              4½-3½  Bergstedt
  1  Tobianski,F.  1 : 0  Klostermann    1 
  2  Bahr,P.       ½ : ½  Wolna,O.       2 
  3  Lewald,S.     1 : 0  Friederichs    3 
  4  Blankenburg   0 : 1  von Elsner,M   4 
  6  Römer,M.      1 : 0  Frobel,G.      5 
  7  Sharma,R.     0 : 1  Kofahl,P.      6 
  8  Bloh,F.       ½ : ½  Reimann,H.     7 
  9  Mallok,R.     ½ : ½  Lehmann,K.     8 
Tabelle:
 1. Sasel                7 33   12
 2. Volksdorf            7 31½  10
 3. Hamburger SK XVIII   7 32½   9
 4. Schachfreunde III    7 30½   9
 5. Barmbek III          7 31    8
 6. Hamburger SK XIX     7 27½   7
 7. Diogenes III         7 25½   5
 8. Bergstedt            7 25    4
 9. Bramfelder SK        7 23½   4
10. Hamburger SK XVII    7 20    2
Kreuztabelle