Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 7:


Bille SC II        5½-2½  Hamburger SK XVI
 11  Indinger,A.   1 : 0  Maisuradze,D 151 
 12  Jung,B.       ½ : ½  Meibauer,A.  152 
 13  Indinger,F.   1 : 0  Wolf,C.      153 
 14  Willemer,J.   1 : 0  Kurch,S.     155 
 15  Glodowski,M.  1 : 0  Tegethoff,C. 156 
 17  Biermann,H.   0 : 1  Schönherr,M. 157 
 18  Karow,C.      1 : 0  Skibb,J.     159 
 19  Pavlovic,R.   0 : 1  Grotrian,P.  160 

SF Sasel II        2½-5½  Hamburger SK XV
 12  Reinisch,H.   0 : 1  Albers,A.    141 
 13  Carapina,D.   ½ : ½  Fomenkov,A.  142 
 14  Alba,S.       ½ : ½  Richert,T.   143 
 15  Ruider,T.     0 : 1  Borshchevski 144 
 17a Rottwilm,C.   1 : 0  von Bargen,K 145 
 18  Heiderich,M.  ½ : ½  Wiegand,C.   146 
 19  Harbke,J.     0 : 1  Wallasch,S.  150 
 20  Aleanakian,G  0 : 1  Rodrigues,A. 205 

Barmbek II         4½-3½  Union Eimsb. IV
 11  Giehring,S.   ½ : ½  Voigt,D.      31 
 13  Baumann,M.    ½ : ½  Feindura,R.   33 
 14  Krüger,A.     0 : 1  Schubert,P.   34 
 15  Schroller,B.  ½ : ½  Trzcielinski  35 
 17  Koch,J.       + : -  Frischmuth,U  36 
 19  Epstein,A.    + : -  Lill,M.       37 
 20  Eberl,F.      0 : 1  Zehner,B.     39 
 20a Leinweber,A.  1 : 0  Yasar,H.      45 

Langenhorn         7 - 1  Schachfreunde IV
  1  Thießen,U.    1 : 0  Haugwitz,S.   32 
  2  Solar,P.      1 : 0  Meyer,M.      34 
  3  Friedlieb,G.  ½ : ½  Herrmann,S.   35 
  4  Schmidtke,P.  1 : 0  Koloschin,M.  36 
  5  Weithart,M.   1 : 0  Pitschinski   37 
  6  Marquardt,R.  1 : 0  Kelling,M.    38 
  8  Rühr,W.       ½ : ½  Ludwig,P.     40 
 15  Keuneke,H.    1 : 0  Kelling,B.    47 

Schachelschw. II   6½-1½  FC St. Pauli VI
 11  Gralla,R.     + : -  Stock,U.      51 
 12  Wendt,S.      1 : 0  Welsh,M.      52 
 14  Piehl,T.      ½ : ½  Wiekhorst,F.  53 
 16  Antlitz,N.    1 : 0  Finkhäuser,J  58 
 18  Woisin,R.     0 : 1  Schuh,M.      59 
 19  Jahn,T.       1 : 0  Kamm,K.       60 
 22  Cahillane,F.  1 : 0  Liau,K.      100 
 26  Bambus,T.     1 : 0  Dawidzinski  116 
Tabelle:
 1. Langenhorn           7 41   14
 2. St. Pauli VI         7 30½  10
 3. Bille SC II          7 29½  10
 4. Barmbek II           7 31    9
 5. Sasel II             7 28½   8
 6. Hamburger SK XV      7 29    7
 7. Schachelschweine II  7 28½   6
 8. Union Eimsbüttel IV  7 25    3
 9. Hamburger SK XVI     7 22    3
10. Schachfreunde IV     7 15    0
Kreuztabelle