Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 7:


Blankenese II      4½-3½  Union Eimsb. III
 11  Schröder,H.   0 : 1  Koch,L.       22 
 12  Kotyk,V.      ½ : ½  Gehn,R.       23 
 13  von Rosen,J.  1 : 0  Schoenenberg  24 
 14  Engelhardt,W  0 : 1  Seelbach,K.   25 
 15  Steinwender   1 : 0  Börner,U.     27 
 16  Kraft,S.      ½ : ½  Freitag,P.    28 
 18  Schilling,V.  ½ : ½  Bunge,R.      29 
 19  Hashem,B.     1 : 0  Kaiser,G.     43 

Marmstorf II       4 - 4  Wedel
 11  Herlan,K.     0 : 1  Lamzin,V.      1 
 12  Averhoff,N.   1 : 0  Reimann,N.     2 
 13  Willner,T.    1 : 0  Law,R.         4 
 15  Undritz,B.    1 : 0  Bartels,J.     5 
 16  Redlich,K.    0 : 1  Hotaki,S.      6 
 17  Unbehend,C.   ½ : ½  Toepfer,R.     7 
 34  Peschke,S.    ½ : ½  Schmeichel,W  14 
 44  Rammé,W.      0 : 1  Keane,P.      15 

SW Harburg         2 - 6  Pinneberg
  2  Lu,S.         0 : 1  Hawranke,D.    1 
  4  Linnebuhr,T.  1 : 0  Griwenka,V.    2 
  5  Bode,H.       0 : 1  van Riesen,K   3 
  6  Mauch,N.      0 : 1  Pill,B.        4 
  8  Budzisz,P.    - : +  Schmidt,R.     7 
  9  Schmidt,G.    1 : 0  Schnelle,R.    8 
 18  Blioumkine,L  0 : 1  Priedemann,M   8a
 27  Flader,W.     0 : 1  Iwanow,T.     12 

Hamburger SK XIV   4 - 4  FC St. Pauli VII
131  Weidmann,K.   0 : 1  Denker,S.     61 
132  Wolfram,T.    1 : 0  Woynowski,M.  62 
133  Chyzynski,D.  1 : 0  Kiani,R.      64 
134  Chakhnovitch  0 : 1  Krüger,I.     65 
135  Machalitza,M  0 : 1  Hebel,J.      66 
137  Garbers,B.    1 : 0  Fachri,H.     67 
138  Thung,D.      1 : 0  Cornels,M.    68 
139  Wulf,C.       0 : 1  Eichstädt,A.  81 

Hamburger SK XIII  3 - 5  Wilhelmsburg
122  Weiss,S.      0 : 1  Reddmann,H.    1 
124  Kossel,J.     ½ : ½  Schröder,K.    3 
125  Kuhlmann,V.   ½ : ½  Kempe,J.       4 
127  Ristic,S.     0 : 1  Welsch,L.      6 
129  Büchel,H.     0 : 1  Vesovic,A.     7 
130  Behrensen,J.  1 : 0  Lohmann,R.     9 
227  Reiner,O.     ½ : ½  Schreier,S.   13 
270  Wartenberg,J  ½ : ½  Werner,J.     14 
Tabelle:
 1. Blankenese II        7 35½  14
 2. Hamburger SK XIV     7 35   12
 3. Pinneberg            7 34½  10
 4. Wilhelmsburg         7 31   10
 5. Wedel                7 30    7
 6. Marmstorf II         7 29½   7
 7. St. Pauli VII        7 28    6
 8. SW Harburg           7 19    3
 9. Hamburger SK XIII    7 18½   1
10. Union Eimsbüttel III 7 18    0
Kreuztabelle