Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 7:


Königsspringer IV  3 - 5  Altona/Finkenwerder
 32  Götze,T.      0 : 1  Wiener,C.      1 
 33  Bruhn,B.      1 : 0  Abdurrahman    2 
 34  Kipke,K.      0 : 1  Brauner,L.     3 
 35  Khalaf,A.     0 : 1  Diehl,W.       4 
 36  Summers,J.    0 : 1  Cassens,E.     5 
 38  Kipke,M.      1 : 0  Bissinger,G.   7 
 39  Cinar,A.      1 : 0  Amini,M.       8 
 40  Gebert,C.     0 : 1  Kazemi Sresh  10 

SKJE III           5 - 3  Hamburger SK X
 21  Brüning,U.    ½ : ½  Garner,I.     91 
 22  Müller,M.     ½ : ½  Zickelbein,E  92 
 23  Killgus,L.    ½ : ½  Ziefle,S.     93 
 26  Tosunoglu,K.  1 : 0  Joppe,G.      96 
 27  Markovic,D.   1 : 0  Grabbel,T.    99 
 29  Israel,C.     1 : 0  Freitag,G.   100 
 30  Neander,L.    0 : 1  Richter,J.   194 
 33  Kurbangulov   ½ : ½  Chevelevitch 317 

TV Fischbek II     2½-5½  Hamburger SK XI
 12  Schwarzkopf   0 : 1  Hedden,H.    101 
 13  Niemann,J.    0 : 1  Puster,R.    102 
 14  Luckhardt,M.  0 : 1  Suntrup,R.   103 
 15  Schuemann,J.  ½ : ½  Schulz-Mirba 104 
 16  Kopyto,H.     1 : 0  Schwarzman,I 105 
 18  Wichert,B.    ½ : ½  Zierott,J.   107 
 32  Wanke,A.      0 : 1  Tscherepanov 108 
 33  Friese,M.     ½ : ½  Grube,B.     291 

Marmstorf III      4½-3½  HSG/BUE
 21  Steinmann,A.  0 : 1  Joecks,C.      1 
 22  Peschke,A.    + : -  Tatenhorst,V   2 
 24  Barz,S.       ½ : ½  Parindra,A.    3 
 25  Meyer,L.      + : -  Amara-Sellac   4 
 27  Grove,U.      0 : 1  Becker-Berta   5 
 28  Li,K.         1 : 0  Meyer,K.       6 
 38  Özdemir,B.    0 : 1  Harasim,M.     7 
 42  Klawitter,R.  1 : 0  Eusch,J.      10 

Weisse Dame II     1 - 7  Hamburger SK XII
 11  Lam,D.        0 : 1  Sander,J.    111 
 13  Habermann,T.  0 : 1  Befus,N.     112 
 16  Lam,M.        ½ : ½  Huo,D.       113 
 18  Parnitzke,L.  0 : 1  Sander,J.    116 
 19  Ladurner,U.   0 : 1  Hansen,T.    116a
 20  Münster,L.    ½ : ½  Kort,F.      117 
 25  Fohrer,T.     0 : 1  Genova,M.    120 
 27  Schramm,D.    0 : 1  Rogozenco,I. 314 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XII     7 36   11
 2. Hamburger SK XI      7 33½  11
 3. SKJE III             7 29½   8
 4. Altona/Finkenwerder  7 29    7
 5. Königsspringer IV    7 28½   6
 6. Fischbek II          7 26    6
 7. Marmstorf III        7 24½   6
 8. Hamburger SK X       7 24    6
 9. Weiße Dame II        7 25½   5
10. HSG/BUE              7 23½   4
Kreuztabelle