Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 6:


Bille SC           2½-5½  Schachfreunde II
  1  Kopisch,M.    ½ : ½  Zimmermann,M  13 
  2  Bertram,A.    0 : 1  Hermann,M.    14 
  4  Binding,A.    ½ : ½  Mix,C.        15 
  6  Peschke,U.    0 : 1  Gremmel,J.    16 
  7  Röhr,C.       0 : 1  Steinmetz,O.  17 
  8  Woelk,S.      1 : 0  Fegebank,F.   18 
 10  Müller-Glewe  ½ : ½  Wüllenweber   22 
 11  Indinger,A.   0 : 1  Zippert,G.    25 

Großhansdorf II    2½-5½  Hamburger SK VIII
 14  Dümmke,J.     0 : 1  Engel,R.      71 
 15  Schenk,H.     0 : 1  Meyling,L.    73 
 17  Jordt,J.      1 : 0  Foo,T.        75 
 18  Möck,A.       0 : 1  Goltser,I.    76 
 18a Krieger,H.    ½ : ½  Grabbel,L.    77 
 19  Kröncke,V.    0 : 1  Klaas,H.      78 
 22  Bley,M.       1 : 0  Odzini,K.     80 
 26  Müller,E.     0 : 1  Garner,I.     91 

Concordia          4½-3½  Hamburger SK IX
  1  Horn,P.       ½ : ½  Atri,J.       81 
  2  Maahs,E.      1 : 0  Fraas,H.      82 
  3  Tiedt,G.      ½ : ½  Nugel,K.      83 
  4  Steen,P.      ½ : ½  Hold,A.       84 
  5  Liersch,A.    ½ : ½  Kleiner,M.    85 
  6  Cording,T.    ½ : ½  Emami,M.      86 
  7  Kuhlmann,K.   ½ : ½  Wolke,R.      87 
  8  Wehebrink,T.  ½ : ½  Barlage,T.    88 

Schachelschweine   3½-4½  FC St. Pauli IV
  1  Besenthal,K.  ½ : ½  Seifer,G.     31 
  3  Schulz,A.     ½ : ½  Link,O.       33 
  6  Stejskal,H.   0 : 1  Steinbrenner  34 
  7  Colpe,L.      ½ : ½  Martirosyan   35 
  8  Dombrowsky,M  0 : 1  Geelhoed,B.   38 
  9  Walter,C.     ½ : ½  Woynowski,M.  62 
 10  Kadler,R.     ½ : ½  Cornels,M.    68 
 23  Tonner,M.     1 : 0  Malhas,K.     82 

Königsspringer III 4 - 4  Farmsen
 21  Streich,J.    1 : 0  Abicht,T.      1 
 23  Möhrmann,M.   ½ : ½  Dimke,M.       2 
 24  Spät,A.       ½ : ½  Debertshäuse   3 
 25  Lohse,M.      1 : 0  Sudmann,H.     4 
 26  Melde,C.      0 : 1  Neutsch,S.     5 
 27  Hanssen,M.    0 : 1  Westphal,H.    6 
 29  Akram,S.      ½ : ½  Becker,T.      7 
 30  Samm,B.       ½ : ½  Potztal,G.    30 
Tabelle:
 1. Concordia            6 33   11
 2. Hamburger SK VIII    6 28   10
 3. St. Pauli IV         6 27½   9
 4. Schachfreunde II     6 27½   8
 5. Schachelschweine     6 26    7
 6. Königsspringer III   6 22    5
 7. Hamburger SK IX      6 22    4
 8. Farmsen              6 19½   3
 9. Bille SC             6 18½   2
10. Großhansdorf II      6 16    1
Kreuztabelle