Kreisklasse Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 6:


Bergedorf          3½-4½  Blankenese IV
  1  Busch,S.      - : +  Greib,H.      32 
  2  Jeschke,B.    ½ : ½  Reinecke,G.   33 
  3  Katthöfer,R.  1 : 0  Berking,B.    34 
  4  Agopian,L.    0 : 1  Sredojevic,S  35 
  5  Cramer,P.     0 : 1  Kronenthal,L  38 
  6  Wolfhagen,H.  1 : 0  Ziehm,H.      39 
  7  Schmidt,J.    ½ : ½  Hecht,H.      45 
  8  Paulun,R.     ½ : ½  Lindemann,M.  47 

Barmbek V          1 - 7  Bille SC IV
 41  Tschirner,G.  ½ : ½  Buchsteiner   33 
 42a Pasternak,G.  0 : 1  Ahmadi,M.     34 
 43  Sobirey,J.    0 : 1  Grabowski,H.  35 
 46  Amtmann,U.    0 : 1  Gaab,G.       36 
 47  Krüger,D.     0 : 1  Wolf,M.       36a
 55  Köhler,H.     0 : 1  Hansen,R.     37 
 59  Diao,L.       0 : 1  Kraft,V.      38 
 61  Gerbers,P.    ½ : ½  Klett,A.      39 

Pinneberg IV       4½-3½  Altona/Finkenw. II
 31  Partus,E.     ½ : ½  Schreiber,P.  11 
 32  Sengbusch,G.  0 : 1  Simmert,C.    12 
 34  Engels,J.     ½ : ½  Schäfer,T.    14 
 35  Sachse,T.     ½ : ½  Huhn,N.       16 
 36  Ewert,H.      1 : 0  Brutscher,H.  17 
 38  Schalk,E.     1 : 0  Hock,R.       18 
 39  Flügge,J.     0 : 1  Mago,H.       19 
 41  Sartowski,K.  1 : 0  Sola,M.       22 

Königsspringer VII 3½-4½  Hamburger SK XXX
 61  Schwanke,H.   ½ : ½  Grube,B.     291 
 62  Schulz,H.     0 : 1  Wichmann,D.  292 
 64  Carl,D.       1 : 0  Becker,G.    293 
 65  Hüneke,T.     0 : 1  Deckers,G.   294 
 66  Rubsch,S.     1 : 0  Feis,H.      295 
 67  Malchers,D.   1 : 0  Koch,U.      296 
 68  David,V.      0 : 1  Lohkamp,R.   297 
 69  Falk,R.       0 : 1  Botermann,P. 300 

Hamburger SK XXIX  3 - 5  SC Concordia II
281  Floren,D.     ½ : ½  Strenzke,G.   11 
282  Hübner,G.     ½ : ½  Hanf,O.       12 
283  Graffenberge  0 : 1  Nikolaus,H.   14 
284  Graffenberge  ½ : ½  Stamer,P.     15 
285  Bruger,H.     0 : 1  Meyer,G.      16 
286  Bues,O.       1 : 0  Böckel,M.     17 
288  Knops,L.      0 : 1  Karel,O.      18 
289  Köhnke,D.     ½ : ½  Nikolaus,S.   19 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XXX     6 31   11
 2. Concordia II         6 30   10
 3. Königsspringer VII   6 28½   8
 4. Bergedorf            6 27½   8
 5. Blankenese IV        6 25    7
 6. Bille SC IV          6 25    6
 7. Barmbek V            6 20½   4
 8. Altona/Finkenw. II   6 21½   3
 9. Pinneberg IV         6 13½   2
10. Hamburger SK XXIX    6 17½   1
Kreuztabelle