Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 6:


SF Sasel III       4½-3½  Rösselsprung
 21  Blumenberg,W  + : -  Strampfer,J.   1 
 22  Otto,D.       0 : 1  Staak,R.       1a
 23  Klawitter,B.  0 : 1  Kühne,C.       2 
 24  Frische,G.    + : -  Paeske,A.      3 
 26  Modrak,R.     1 : 0  Ertelt,A.      4 
 27  Wagner,W.     ½ : ½  Schümann,K.    5 
 28  Warneke,P.    0 : 1  Still,D.       9 
 29  Fallsehr,G.   1 : 0  Edelmann,W.   10 

Mümmelmannsberg    3½-4½  Bergstedt II
  3  Hinke,G.      0 : 1  Meyer,T.      11 
  4  Geißler,K.    ½ : ½  Harder,C.     12 
  5  Drapkin,L.    0 : 1  Offner,P.     13 
  6  Lahn,H.       0 : 1  Baumann,S.    14a
  7  Konics,R.     + : -  Friedrich,H.  15 
  8  Grunwald,H.   ½ : ½  Rothenburg,L  18 
  9  Schneider,H.  1 : 0  Kurth,F.      19 
 12  Hinsen,U.     ½ : ½  Stieglitz,J.  20 

Barmbek IV         6 - 2  Volksdorf II
 31  Quitzau,L.    1 : 0  Stelzer,P.    11 
 32  Hackbarth,B.  ½ : ½  Ahlers,J.     12 
 35  Solbach,S.    - : +  Brüggemann,R  14 
 36  Seydel,F.     1 : 0  Klemm,G.      15 
 38  Klausberger   1 : 0  Blunck,T.     16 
 39a Schnebbe,M.   ½ : ½  Thümler,J.    19 
 41  Tschirner,G.  1 : 0  Zwicknagl,A.  20 
 46  Amtmann,U.    1 : 0  Bakschis,J.   25 

Hamburger SK XXIV  6 - 2  Farmsen II
231  Wohlleben,H.  ½ : ½  Bönecke,K.    11 
233  Hoffmann,B.   0 : 1  Materne,U.    12 
234  Scheider,E.   ½ : ½  Molsner,H.    14 
235  Bollmann,R.   1 : 0  Schwarzwald   16 
236  Schmechel,B.  1 : 0  Sommer,H.     18 
238  Bannöhr,L.    1 : 0  Kienitz,F.    22 
239  Karpe,S.      1 : 0  Schäfer,W.    24 
240  Krause,V.     1 : 0  Boelckow,G.   26 

Billstedt-Horn     4 - 4  Großhansdorf III
  1  Tesch,D.      1 : 0  Behnke,B.     21 
  2  Melnikov,A.   ½ : ½  Bernheiden,V  21a
  4  Tatliak,S.    1 : 0  Bley,M.       22 
  5  Ziegert,K.    ½ : ½  Wilke,W.      23 
  6  Assadi,A.     1 : 0  Glied,C.      24 
  7  Achackzai,D.  0 : 1  Müller,E.     26 
  8  Meyer,W.      0 : 1  Buhlmann,K.   27 
  9  Fetahovic,D.  0 : 1  Gast,V.       28 
Tabelle:
 1. Großhansdorf III     6 30½  10
 2. Sasel III            6 27½   9
 3. Billstedt-Horn       6 29½   8
 4. Barmbek IV           6 28½   8
 5. Hamburger SK XXIV    6 25½   7
 6. Farmsen II           6 19½   6
 7. Rösselsprung         6 24    5
 8. Bergstedt II         6 18½   3
 9. Volksdorf II         6 18    3
10. Mümmelmannsberg      6 18½   1
Kreuztabelle