Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 6:


Bille SC III       5 - 3  Union Eimsb. V
 21  Simon,A.      ½ : ½  Roselius,P.   41 
 22  Verbic,F.     ½ : ½  Masri,A.      41a
 23  Hannemann,J.  0 : 1  Kaiser,G.     43 
 25  Eggers,H.     1 : 0  Brorsen,M.    44 
 26  von der Liet  ½ : ½  Yasar,H.      45 
 27  Knobel,D.     1 : 0  Steinhauer,T  46 
 28  Weis,H.       ½ : ½  Ipsen,B.      47 
 30  Hoppe,W.      1 : 0  Salinger,B.   61 

TV Fischbek III    5½-2½  FC St. Pauli VIII
 21  Ottow,M.      1 : 0  Olschok,J.    71 
 22  Kohlstädt,J.  ½ : ½  Hopmann,T.    73 
 23  Wasserberg,D  1 : 0  Paul,W.       74 
 24  Beran,I.      ½ : ½  Paulsen,H.    75 
 25  Taube,T.      1 : 0  Lorsbach,H.   76 
 26  Duewel,K.     ½ : ½  Fischer,J.    78 
 27  Hillmer,H.    ½ : ½  Walke,A.     108 
 28  Döring,H.     ½ : ½  Kruse,H.     110 

Königsspringer V   3½-4½  Hamburger SK XXIII
 41  Goetz,C.      ½ : ½  Rudenko,N.   221 
 42  Rehders,S.    1 : 0  Frackowiak,S 222 
 44  Rosien,T.     0 : 1  Reich,K.     223 
 45  Gette,V.      1 : 0  Haak,W.      225 
 46  Seemann,H.    0 : 1  Hadenfeldt,K 226 
 47  Schönfisch,N  0 : 1  Reiner,O.    227 
 48  Schiffmann,A  0 : 1  Grimme,M.    228 
 49  Göttsche,C.   1 : 0  Grube,B.     291 

SKJE IV            4½-3½  Hamburger SK XXII
 31  Fischer,M.    0 : 1  Weise,M.     211 
 33  Kurbangulov   0 : 1  Hoos,M.      212 
 34  Stuhlmann,A.  ½ : ½  Kölblin,A.   214 
 35  Schierholz,G  1 : 0  Schmidt,R.   216 
 37  Kroepsch,M.   1 : 0  Dukhan,M.    217 
 38  Luther,S.     1 : 0  Krause,W.    218 
 39  Funke,H.      0 : 1  Neldner,F.   271 
 52  Carpan,B.     1 : 0  Wichmann,D.  292 

Langenhorn II      5½-2½  NTSV II
 11  Neumann,U.    0 : 1  Tuerk,H.      11 
 12  Meyer,W.      1 : 0  Stubbe,W.     12 
 13  Ghassemzadeh  1 : 0  Schaade,H.    13 
 15  Keuneke,H.    1 : 0  Zamboni,C.    14 
 16  Oevermann,M.  ½ : ½  Assmus,E.     16 
 17  Schulz,H.     ½ : ½  Zeides,M.     17 
 18  Blanck,H.     1 : 0  Riedel,S.     18 
 19  Kuchel,H.     ½ : ½  Schwirz,H.    26 
Tabelle:
 1. SKJE IV              6 30   11
 2. NTSV II              6 27½   9
 3. Fischbek III         6 26½   8
 4. Hamburger SK XXIII   6 26    8
 5. Königsspringer V     6 25    6
 6. Bille SC III         6 22½   6
 7. Hamburger SK XXII    6 22½   4
 8. Langenhorn II        6 22    4
 9. Union Eimsbüttel V   6 19½   2
10. St. Pauli VIII       6 18½   2
Kreuztabelle