Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 6:


Lurup              4 - 4  Pinneberg III
  2  Lehmann,T.    1 : 0  Marx,A.       21 
  3  Harutyunyan   ½ : ½  Grothkopp,D.  22 
  5  Diring,A.     0 : 1  Klein,F.      23 
  7a Geisler,A.    1 : 0  Borchard,A.   23a
  8  Klaus,F.      1 : 0  Tornier,S.    24 
  9  Schirrmacher  ½ : ½  Kaland,J.     25 
 13  Manow,T.      0 : 1  Metzner,A.    27 
 14  Kallabis,K.   0 : 1  Mungard,J.    28 

FC St. Pauli IX    4 - 4  Wedel II
 81  Eichstädt,A.  ½ : ½  Nikodem,J.    11 
 82  Malhas,K.     1 : 0  Jarke,E.      12a
 83  Wanner,G.     ½ : ½  Brakelmann,P  13 
 84  Schoknecht,S  1 : 0  Schmeichel,W  14 
 85  Kreuzer,J.    1 : 0  Keane,P.      15 
 86  Hemker,C.     0 : 1  Klinkow,A.    16 
 88  Koester,F.    0 : 1  Brade,B.      17 
 89  Schoppe,G.    0 : 1  Scheinpflug   18 

Blankenese III     6 - 2  Eidelstedt II
 22  Manke,A.      ½ : ½  Tarakci,H.    11 
 23  Tarbiat,B.    ½ : ½  Duhme,A.      12 
 24  Döring,U.     ½ : ½  Vogel,H.      13 
 26  Sell,E.       1 : 0  Schmidt,B.    14 
 27  Frenzel,U.    ½ : ½  Bremer,W.     17 
 28  Burgtorf,B.   + : -  Luethje,A.    18 
 29  Kraft,G.      1 : 0  Buehler,J.    19 
 30  Gutschmidt,M  1 : 0  Mechelke,M.   23 

Wilhelmsburg II    3 - 5  Diagonale III
 12  Jacobi,P.     ½ : ½  Feske,M.      21 
 13  Schreier,S.   - : +  Vogler,R.     22 
 14  Werner,J.     ½ : ½  Menges,D.     23 
 15  Fellberg,T.   1 : 0  Hemminghaus   25 
 16  Will,A.       - : +  Wasmuth,G.    26 
 17  Happ,F.       ½ : ½  Schulz,J.     27 
 18  Boxberger,D.  ½ : ½  Koester,A.    28 
 28  Willert,T.    0 : 1  Heymuth,M.    29 

Harburg SW II      5½-2½  Pinneberg II
 11  Szczepanski   + : -  Seipel,H.     11 
 12  Ilyanoj,V.    ½ : ½  Iwanow,T.     12 
 13  Danila,N.     1 : 0  Sausmikat,M.  14 
 14  Turski,M.     ½ : ½  Dangelowski   15 
 15  Hrvat,R.      - : +  Brückner,G.   16 
 18  Blioumkine,L  1 : 0  Stoephasius   16a
 19  Graffenberge  1 : 0  Bachschisade  17 
 35  Langreder,U.  ½ : ½  Buschhaus,R.  18 
Tabelle:
 1. Wedel II             6 33½  11
 2. Blankenese III       6 33½  10
 3. Pinneberg II         6 28    9
 4. Pinneberg III        6 25    8
 5. SW Harburg II        6 23½   6
 6. St. Pauli IX         6 22    6
 7. Diagonale III        6 20    4
 8. Lurup                6 19½   4
 9. Wilhelmsburg II      6 19    2
10. Eidelstedt II        6 15    0
Kreuztabelle