Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 6:


SKJE V             4 - 4  Schachelschw. III
 42  Hermes,S.     ½ : ½  Schrader,M.   21 
 43  Bertram,T.    0 : 1  Cahillane,F.  22 
 44  Laucht,P.     1 : 0  Christiansen  24 
 45  Tafel,R.      ½ : ½  Bambus,T.     26 
 46  Liebert,M.    ½ : ½  Misera,M.     27 
 48  Soppe,M.      ½ : ½  Busch,P.      29 
 78  Miller,E.     0 : 1  Sturm,T.      30 
 80  Kruhl,C.      1 : 0  Fragel,M.     37 

Hamburger SK XX    6 - 2  Schachfreunde V
191  Badr,R.       ½ : ½  Schweigert,D  41 
194  Richter,J.    0 : 1  Raedisch,P.   42 
195  Becker,R.     ½ : ½  Priess,H.     43 
196  Malchereck,Z  1 : 0  Hauser,C.     44 
197  Behrendt,D.   1 : 0  Mattiat,K.    45 
198  Dietrich,L.   1 : 0  Kelling,B.    47 
200  Malchereck,R  1 : 0  Gremmel,D.    48 
365  Schiller,S.   1 : 0  Gremmel,J.    57 

Marmstorf IV       2½-5½  SC Diogenes IV
 35  Dahle,G.      0 : 1  Schoenwolff   31 
 36  Müller,B.     ½ : ½  Neumann,R.    34 
 37  Peschke,M.    ½ : ½  Besch,F.      35 
 38  Özdemir,B.    ½ : ½  Dräger,K.     37 
 39  Janz,J.       ½ : ½  Li,B.         39 
 41  Nürnberg,R.   0 : 1  Krüger,A.     44 
 42  Klawitter,R.  ½ : ½  Torres,B.     48 
 46  Eickmeier,B.  0 : 1  Schwank,A.    49 

Hamburger SK XXI   5 - 3  Weisse Dame III
201  Scognamiglio  1 : 0  Schramm,D.    27 
202  Blome,J.      1 : 0  Schmidt,A.    29 
203  Christensen   1 : 0  Schmidt,Y.    30 
204  Mandelkow,E.  1 : 0  Hansen,B.     32 
205  Rodrigues,A.  1 : 0  Sommer,F.     33 
208  Grotrian,P.   0 : 1  Li,Z.         38 
209  Fuhrmann,J.   0 : 1  Verwega,A.    39 
256  Kellner,A.    0 : 1  Vogel,E.      41 

TV Fischbek IV     4½-3½  Sternschanze
 32  Wanke,A.      0 : 1  Ravina,D.      1 
 33  Friese,M.     1 : 0  Rahn,K.        2 
 34  Reichhardt,F  ½ : ½  Kyeck,C.       3 
 35  Buzuk,S.      0 : 1  Zickelbein,B   4 
 36  Serrer,D.     1 : 0  Schneider,R.   5 
 37  Lochmann,V.   0 : 1  Riedel,H.      6 
 38  Brix,P.       1 : 0  Hubert,C.      9 
 39  Wincierz,M.   1 : 0  Hammacher,T.  12 
Tabelle:
 1. Diogenes IV          6 32   10
 2. Hamburger SK XXI     6 29½  10
 3. Schachelschweine III 6 33    9
 4. Fischbek IV          6 29    8
 5. Sternschanze         6 26    7
 6. Hamburger SK XX      6 20    4
 7. Weiße Dame III       6 16½   4
 8. SKJE V               6 20½   3
 9. Marmstorf IV         6 17½   3
10. Schachfreunde V      6 16    2
Kreuztabelle