Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 6:


SC Diogenes III    3½-4½  Sasel
 21  Müller-Peter  1 : 0  Tobianski,F.   1 
 25  Blittkowsky   ½ : ½  Bahr,P.        2 
 26  Haack,S.      ½ : ½  Lewald,S.      3 
 27  Böttcher,S.   0 : 1  Blankenburg    4 
 29  Hoffeins,H.   0 : 1  Tobianski,K.   5 
 30  Sagert,Y.     - : +  Römer,M.       6 
 31  Schoenwolff   1 : 0  Sharma,R.      7 
 34  Neumann,R.    ½ : ½  Bloh,F.        8 

Volksdorf          5½-2½  Hamburger SK XVII
  1  Klemm,G.      1 : 0  Stejskal,M.  162 
  2  Klemm,S.      ½ : ½  Mumme,M.     164 
  3  Feddersen,B.  1 : 0  Woisin,T.    165 
  4  Kurre,I.      1 : 0  Otero Doming 166 
  6  Chmielewski   1 : 0  Anger,T.     167 
  7  Angeli,R.     ½ : ½  Remstedt,M.  168 
  8  Sevecke,E.    ½ : ½  Ahrens,R.    169 
  9  Schubert,R.   0 : 1  Klingenhof,G 170 

Bergstedt          3 - 5  Barmbek III
  1  Klostermann   0 : 1  Sander,R.     21 
  2  Wolna,O.      ½ : ½  Nünchert,S.   22 
  3  Friederichs   0 : 1  Bilicki,J.    25 
  4  von Elsner,M  1 : 0  Ludewig,H.    27 
  5  Frobel,G.     ½ : ½  Lazic,D.      28 
  6  Kofahl,P.     0 : 1  Böhm,M.       28a
  7  Reimann,H.    ½ : ½  Hinz,O.       29 
  9  Reder,T.      ½ : ½  Reuter,R.     30 

Bramfelder SK      3 - 5  Hamburger SK XIX
  1  Busse,T.      0 : 1  Jantzen,H.   181 
  2  Hefter,T.     1 : 0  Müller,P.    182 
  4  Heinrich,S.   1 : 0  Müller,M.    183 
  5  Aunin,R.      ½ : ½  Sieckmann,K. 184 
  6  Behrwaldt,M.  0 : 1  Jeken,P.     186 
  7  Dybowski,G.   ½ : ½  Müller,L.    187 
  8  Gonschior,B.  0 : 1  Müller,N.    188 
 10  Bartlitz,H.   0 : 1  Knuth,T.     189 

Schachfreunde III  4½-3½  Hamburger SK XVIII
 21  Niemeyer,C.   0 : 1  Elbracht,M.  171 
 23  Strege,T.     ½ : ½  Fuhrmann,Ä.  172 
 24  Neelsen,A.    ½ : ½  Elbracht,C.  173 
 25  Zippert,G.    ½ : ½  Raschka,R.   174 
 26  Schroeder,T.  0 : 1  Fuhrmann,B.  176 
 27  Jaeger,T.     1 : 0  Fuhrmann,F.  179 
 29  Kinsella,K.   1 : 0  Fuhrmann,J.  209 
 41  Schweigert,D  1 : 0  Spiller,N.   275 
Tabelle:
 1. Sasel                6 28½  10
 2. Barmbek III          6 28    8
 3. Volksdorf            6 26½   8
 4. Hamburger SK XVIII   6 26½   7
 5. Schachfreunde III    6 25½   7
 6. Hamburger SK XIX     6 24½   7
 7. Diogenes III         6 23½   5
 8. Bergstedt            6 21½   4
 9. Bramfelder SK        6 19    2
10. Hamburger SK XVII    6 16½   2
Kreuztabelle