Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 6:


Hamburger SK XV    4 - 4  Barmbek II
142  Fomenkov,A.   1 : 0  Krüger,A.     14 
143  Richert,T.    ½ : ½  Bahlmann,M.   16 
144  Borshchevski  1 : 0  Koch,J.       17 
145  von Bargen,K  ½ : ½  Epstein,A.    19 
149  Beilfuß,B.    0 : 1  Eberl,F.      20 
150  Wallasch,S.   + : -  Leinweber,A.  20a
205  Rodrigues,A.  0 : 1  Costa,T.      33 
281  Floren,D.     0 : 1  Engelhardt,P  34 

Hamburger SK XVI   1½-6½  Langenhorn
151  Maisuradze,D  0 : 1  Thießen,U.     1 
152  Meibauer,A.   0 : 1  Solar,P.       2 
153  Wolf,C.       ½ : ½  Friedlieb,G.   3 
154  Fack,A.       0 : 1  Schmidtke,P.   4 
156  Tegethoff,C.  0 : 1  Weithart,M.    5 
157  Schönherr,M.  0 : 1  Marquardt,R.   6 
160  Grotrian,P.   0 : 1  Rühr,W.        8 
271  Neldner,F.    1 : 0  Neumann,U.    11 

FC St. Pauli VI    2½-5½  SF Sasel II
 51  Stock,U.      ½ : ½  Witthöft,G.   11 
 52  Welsh,M.      1 : 0  Carapina,D.   13 
 53  Wiekhorst,F.  0 : 1  Grötzbach,J.  16 
 54  Soost,S.      ½ : ½  Levin,R.      17 
 55  Seehagen,J.   0 : 1  Rottwilm,C.   17a
 56  Knauer,F.     ½ : ½  Heiderich,M.  18 
 58  Finkhäuser,J  0 : 1  Harbke,J.     19 
 60  Kamm,K.       0 : 1  Aleanakian,G  20 

Union Eimsb. IV    3½-4½  Bille SC II
 31  Voigt,D.      ½ : ½  Indinger,A.   11 
 32  Krüger,M.     0 : 1  Jung,B.       12 
 34  Schubert,P.   1 : 0  Indinger,F.   13 
 35  Trzcielinski  0 : 1  Willemer,J.   14 
 36  Frischmuth,U  1 : 0  Glodowski,M.  15 
 37  Lill,M.       0 : 1  Biermann,H.   17 
 38  Hollinger,M.  0 : 1  Karow,C.      18 
 41  Roselius,P.   1 : 0  Pavlovic,R.   19 

Schachfreunde IV   3 - 5  Schachelschw. II
 31  Eckert,J.     ½ : ½  Gralla,R.     11 
 32  Haugwitz,S.   ½ : ½  Wendt,S.      12 
 33  Schwenn,P.    0 : 1  Lengwenus,B.  13 
 34  Meyer,M.      ½ : ½  Piehl,T.      14 
 35  Herrmann,S.   0 : 1  Antlitz,N.    16 
 36  Koloschin,M.  ½ : ½  Ventura,A.    17 
 37  Pitschinski   0 : 1  Jahn,T.       19 
 38  Kelling,M.    1 : 0  Thiele,F.     38 
Tabelle:
 1. Langenhorn           6 34   12
 2. St. Pauli VI         6 29   10
 3. Sasel II             6 26    8
 4. Bille SC II          6 24    8
 5. Barmbek II           6 26½   7
 6. Hamburger SK XV      6 23½   5
 7. Schachelschweine II  6 22    4
 8. Union Eimsbüttel IV  6 21½   3
 9. Hamburger SK XVI     6 19½   3
10. Schachfreunde IV     6 14    0
Kreuztabelle