Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 6:


Hamburger SK XI    5 - 3  Marmstorf III
101  Hedden,H.     ½ : ½  Steinmann,A.  21 
102  Puster,R.     1 : 0  Peschke,A.    22 
103  Suntrup,R.    ½ : ½  Barz,S.       24 
104  Schulz-Mirba  0 : 1  Meyer,L.      25 
105  Schwarzman,I  1 : 0  Grove,U.      27 
107  Zierott,J.    ½ : ½  Li,K.         28 
108  Tscherepanov  ½ : ½  Peschke,M.    37 
109  Badalov,T.    1 : 0  Eickmeier,B.  46 

Hamburger SK X     5 - 3  TV Fischbek II
 91  Garner,I.     ½ : ½  Schwarzkopf   12 
 92  Zickelbein,E  1 : 0  Niemann,J.    13 
 93  Ziefle,S.     ½ : ½  Luckhardt,M.  14 
 93a Manthei,M.    ½ : ½  Schuemann,J.  15 
 96  Joppe,G.      ½ : ½  Kopyto,H.     16 
 97  Brandstrup,L  ½ : ½  Thomzik,D.    17 
 98  Brandstrup,A  ½ : ½  Wichert,B.    18 
100  Freitag,G.    1 : 0  Lochmann,V.   37 

Hamburger SK XII   2 - 6  Königsspringer IV
111  Sander,J.     0 : 1  Samson,V.     31 
112  Befus,N.      0 : 1  Götze,T.      32 
113  Huo,D.        0 : 1  Bruhn,B.      33 
114  Kurley,R.     ½ : ½  Khalaf,A.     35 
115  Genov,V.      0 : 1  Summers,J.    36 
117  Kort,F.       0 : 1  Peters,M.     37 
118  Krüger,A.     1 : 0  Kipke,M.      38 
120  Genova,M.     ½ : ½  Cinar,A.      39 

Altona/Finkenwerder 2½-5½  SKJE III
  1  Wiener,C.     + : -  Killgus,L.    23 
  2  Abdurrahman   ½ : ½  Topalov,M.    25 
  3  Brauner,L.    0 : 1  Markovic,D.   27 
  4  Diehl,W.      0 : 1  Fischer,M.    31 
  5  Cassens,E.    ½ : ½  Kurbangulov   33 
  7  Bissinger,G.  ½ : ½  Schierholz,G  35 
  8  Amini,M.      0 : 1  Kruse,S.      36 
 10  Kazemi Sresh  0 : 1  Funke,H.      39 

HSG/BUE            2 - 6  Weisse Dame II
  1  Joecks,C.     1 : 0  Lam,D.        11 
  2  Tatenhorst,V  - : +  Schoeneshoef  12 
  3  Parindra,A.   0 : 1  Habermann,T.  13 
  4  Amara-Sellac  ½ : ½  Fölsing,K.    15 
  5  Becker-Berta  ½ : ½  Lam,M.        16 
  6  Meyer,K.      0 : 1  Parnitzke,L.  18 
  7  Harasim,M.    0 : 1  Münster,L.    20 
 10  Eusch,J.      0 : 1  Engst,A.      24 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XII     6 29    9
 2. Hamburger SK XI      6 28    9
 3. Königsspringer IV    6 25½   6
 4. SKJE III             6 24½   6
 5. Fischbek II          6 23½   6
 6. Hamburger SK X       6 21    6
 7. Weiße Dame II        6 24½   5
 8. Altona/Finkenwerder  6 24    5
 9. Marmstorf III        6 20    4
 9. HSG/BUE              6 20    4
Kreuztabelle