Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 5:


Farmsen            3 - 5  Concordia
  1  Abicht,T.     0 : 1  Horn,P.        1 
  2  Dimke,M.      ½ : ½  Maahs,E.       2 
  3  Debertshäuse  ½ : ½  Tiedt,G.       3 
  4  Sudmann,H.    1 : 0  Steen,P.       4 
  5  Neutsch,S.    0 : 1  Liersch,A.     5 
  6  Westphal,H.   0 : 1  Cording,T.     6 
  7  Becker,T.     ½ : ½  Kuhlmann,K.    7 
 22  Kienitz,F.    ½ : ½  Wehebrink,T.   8 

Königsspringer III 2 - 6  Schachelschweine
 21  Streich,J.    0 : 1  Besenthal,K.   1 
 23  Möhrmann,M.   0 : 1  Peterson,M.    2 
 25  Lohse,M.      ½ : ½  Schulz,A.      3 
 26  Melde,C.      1 : 0  Buntin,F.      4 
 27  Hanssen,M.    0 : 1  Stark,T.       5 
 29  Akram,S.      ½ : ½  Stejskal,H.    6 
 30  Samm,B.       0 : 1  Colpe,L.       7 
 41  Goetz,C.      0 : 1  Walter,C.      9 

Hamburger SK IX    4 - 4  Großhansdorf II
 81  Atri,J.       0 : 1  Kemeny,M.     13 
 82  Fraas,H.      ½ : ½  Dümmke,J.     14 
 83  Nugel,K.      ½ : ½  Schenk,H.     15 
 84  Hold,A.       ½ : ½  Buhlmann,J.   16 
 85  Kleiner,M.    0 : 1  Möck,A.       18 
 86  Emami,M.      1 : 0  Krieger,H.    18a
 87  Wolke,R.      ½ : ½  Kröncke,V.    19 
 88  Barlage,T.    1 : 0  Behnke,B.     21 

Schachfreunde II   3 - 5  FC St. Pauli IV
 12  Dietz,J.      ½ : ½  Seifer,G.     31 
 14  Hermann,M.    ½ : ½  Link,O.       33 
 15  Mix,C.        0 : 1  Steinbrenner  34 
 16  Gremmel,J.    ½ : ½  Martirosyan   35 
 17  Steinmetz,O.  ½ : ½  Klausch,U.    36 
 18  Fegebank,F.   0 : 1  van de Velde  37 
 19  Oelmeyer,G.   1 : 0  Biebinger,E.  70 
 23  Strege,T.     0 : 1  Kohtz,A.      96 

Hamburger SK VIII  5½-2½  Bille SC
 71  Engel,R.      ½ : ½  Kopisch,M.     1 
 72  Kotyk,M.      1 : 0  Jess,R.        3 
 73  Meyling,L.    ½ : ½  Peschke,U.     6 
 73a Avdic,F.      0 : 1  Röhr,C.        7 
 75  Foo,T.        1 : 0  Woelk,S.       8 
 76  Goltser,I.    ½ : ½  Kraft,N.       9 
 77  Grabbel,L.    1 : 0  Willemer,J.   14 
113  Huo,D.        1 : 0  Karow,C.      18 
Tabelle:
 1. Concordia            5 28½   9
 2. Hamburger SK VIII    5 22½   8
 3. St. Pauli IV         5 23    7
 4. Schachelschweine     5 22½   7
 5. Schachfreunde II     5 22    6
 6. Hamburger SK IX      5 18½   4
 7. Königsspringer III   5 18    4
 8. Bille SC             5 16    2
 9. Farmsen              5 15½   2
10. Großhansdorf II      5 13½   1
Kreuztabelle