Kreisklasse Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 5:


Barmbek V          6½-1½  Pinneberg IV
 41  Tschirner,G.  + : -  Sagitow,K.    33 
 42  Frisch,G.     ½ : ½  Engels,J.     34 
 42a Pasternak,G.  0 : 1  Sachse,T.     35 
 43  Sobirey,J.    1 : 0  Ewert,H.      36 
 46  Amtmann,U.    1 : 0  Kimmich,W.    37 
 47  Krüger,D.     1 : 0  Schalk,E.     38 
 48  Böhler,C.     + : -  Sartowski,K.  41 
 59  Diao,L.       1 : 0  Borchert,S.   43 

Blankenese IV      2½-5½  Königsspringer VII
 32  Greib,H.      0 : 1  Schwanke,H.   61 
 33  Reinecke,G.   ½ : ½  Schulz,H.     62 
 34  Berking,B.    0 : 1  Carl,D.       64 
 35  Sredojevic,S  1 : 0  Hüneke,T.     65 
 36  Wankel,K.     0 : 1  Rubsch,S.     66 
 38  Kronenthal,L  1 : 0  Malchers,D.   67 
 40  Schacht,D.    0 : 1  David,V.      68 
 46  Huber,H.      0 : 1  Brunnemann,H  70 

Hamburger SK XXX   4½-3½  Hamburger SK XXIX
291  Grube,B.      0 : 1  Floren,D.    281 
292  Wichmann,D.   ½ : ½  Hübner,G.    282 
293  Becker,G.     0 : 1  Graffenberge 283 
294  Deckers,G.    1 : 0  Graffenberge 284 
295  Feis,H.       0 : 1  Bruger,H.    285 
296  Koch,U.       1 : 0  Bues,O.      286 
298  Blix,H.       1 : 0  Vogt,A.      287 
299  Kibilka,U.    1 : 0  Köhnke,D.    289 

Bille SC IV        4½-3½  Bergedorf
 33  Buchsteiner   + : -  Busch,S.       1 
 34  Ahmadi,M.     ½ : ½  Jeschke,B.     2 
 35  Grabowski,H.  0 : 1  Katthöfer,R.   3 
 36  Gaab,G.       0 : 1  Agopian,L.     4 
 36a Wolf,M.       1 : 0  Cramer,P.      5 
 37  Hansen,R.     0 : 1  Wolfhagen,H.   6 
 38  Kraft,V.      1 : 0  Schmidt,J.     7 
 39  Klett,A.      1 : 0  Fritsch,S.    10 

SC Concordia II    5 - 3  Altona/Finkenw. II
 11  Strenzke,G.   1 : 0  Schreiber,P.  11 
 12  Hanf,O.       1 : 0  Simmert,C.    12 
 13  Albrecht,N.   - : +  Kuhn,S.       13 
 14  Nikolaus,H.   0 : 1  Schäfer,T.    14 
 15  Stamer,P.     ½ : ½  Harms,M.      15 
 16  Meyer,G.      ½ : ½  Straatmann,M  15a
 17  Böckel,M.     1 : 0  Huhn,N.       16 
 18  Karel,O.      1 : 0  Hock,R.       18 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XXX     5 26½   9
 2. Königsspringer VII   5 25    8
 2. Concordia II         5 25    8
 4. Bergedorf            5 24    8
 5. Blankenese IV        5 20½   5
 6. Barmbek V            5 19½   4
 7. Bille SC IV          5 18    4
 8. Altona/Finkenw. II   5 18    3
 9. Hamburger SK XXIX    5 14½   1
10. Pinneberg IV         5  9    0
Kreuztabelle