Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 5:


Großhansdorf III   5 - 3  SF Sasel III
 21  Behnke,B.     0 : 1  Blumenberg,W  21 
 21a Bernheiden,V  1 : 0  Otto,D.       22 
 22  Bley,M.       0 : 1  Klawitter,B.  23 
 23  Wilke,W.      1 : 0  Frische,G.    24 
 26  Müller,E.     ½ : ½  Lipka,W.      25 
 27  Buhlmann,K.   1 : 0  Modrak,R.     26 
 28  Gast,V.       1 : 0  Wagner,W.     27 
 30  Maack,J.      ½ : ½  Warneke,P.    28 

Rösselsprung       2½-5½  Farmsen II
  1a Staak,R.      0 : 1  Bönecke       11 
  2  Kühne,C.      - : +  Materne,U.    12 
  3  Paeske,A.     1 : 0  Teuber,R.     13 
  4  Ertelt,A.     0 : 1  Molsner,H.    14 
  5  Schümann,K.   1 : 0  Schwarzwald   16 
  6  Taperla,E.    0 : 1  Kienitz,F.    22 
  9  Still,D.      0 : 1  Schäfer       24 
 10  Edelmann,W.   ½ : ½  Locknitz,G.   25 

Barmbek IV         2½-5½  Hamburger SK XXIV
 31  Quitzau,L.    0 : 1  Wohlleben,H. 231 
 32  Hackbarth,B.  0 : 1  Bothe,A.     232 
 33  Costa,T.      1 : 0  Hoffmann,B.  233 
 34  Engelhardt,P  ½ : ½  Bollmann,R.  235 
 35  Solbach,S.    0 : 1  Chakhnovitch 237 
 38  Klausberger   1 : 0  Güneyli,M.   237a
 39a Schnebbe,M.   0 : 1  Bannöhr,L.   238 
 53  Kratochwill   0 : 1  Karpe,S.     239 

Bergstedt II       4 - 4  Billstedt-Horn
 11  Meyer,T.      1 : 0  Tesch,D.       1 
 12  Harder,C.     0 : 1  Melnikov,A.    2 
 13  Offner,P.     0 : 1  Tatliak,S.     4 
 14a Baumann,S.    0 : 1  Ziegert,K.     5 
 15  Friedrich,H.  1 : 0  Assadi,A.      6 
 16  Offner,A.     ½ : ½  Achackzai,D.   7 
 18  Rothenburg,L  1 : 0  Meyer,W.       8 
 27  Kroll,P.      ½ : ½  Fetahovic,D.   9 

Volksdorf II       4½-3½  Mümmelmannsberg
 11  Stelzer,P.    ½ : ½  Hinke,G.       3 
 12  Ahlers,J.     0 : 1  Geißler,K.     4 
 13  Ehrig,S.      + : -  Drapkin,L.     5 
 14  Brüggemann,R  ½ : ½  Konics,R.      7 
 15  Klemm,G.      0 : 1  Grunwald,H.    8 
 17  Von Melville  ½ : ½  Schneider,H.   9 
 20  Zwicknagl,A.  1 : 0  Wulf,D.       10 
 23  Behrend,R.    1 : 0  Hinsen,U.     12 
Tabelle:
 1. Großhansdorf III     5 26½   9
 2. Billstedt-Horn       5 25½   7
 3. Sasel III            5 23    7
 4. Barmbek IV           5 22½   6
 5. Farmsen II           5 17½   6
 6. Rösselsprung         5 20½   5
 7. Hamburger SK XXIV    5 19½   5
 8. Volksdorf II         5 16    3
 9. Mümmelmannsberg      5 15    1
10. Bergstedt II         5 14    1
Kreuztabelle