Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 5:


Union Eimsb. V     3 - 5  SKJE IV
 41  Roselius,P.   0 : 1  Fischer,M.    31 
 41a Masri,A.      1 : 0  Kurbangulov   33 
 42  Holzhausen,J  1 : 0  Stuhlmann,A.  34 
 43  Kaiser,G.     0 : 1  Schierholz,G  35 
 45  Yasar,H.      0 : 1  Kruse,S.      36 
 46  Steinhauer,T  0 : 1  Kroepsch,M.   37 
 47  Ipsen,B.      0 : 1  Luther,S.     38 
 48  Prenzel,A.    1 : 0  Funke,H.      39 

Langenhorn II      2½-5½  TV Fischbek III
 11  Neumann,U.    0 : 1  Ottow,M.      21 
 12  Meyer,W.      0 : 1  Kohlstädt,J.  22 
 13  Ghassemzadeh  0 : 1  Wasserberg,D  23 
 14  Kuse,C.       1 : 0  Beran,I.      24 
 15  Keuneke,H.    0 : 1  Taube,T.      25 
 16  Oevermann,M.  0 : 1  Duewel,K.     26 
 17  Schulz,H.     ½ : ½  Hillmer,H.    27 
 18  Blanck,H.     1 : 0  Döring,H.     28 

Hamburger SK XXIII 5 - 3  FC St. Pauli VIII
222  Frackowiak,S  0 : 1  Olschok,J.    71 
224  Reich,V.      ½ : ½  Lüdemann,W.   72 
225  Haak,W.       ½ : ½  Hopmann,T.    73 
226  Hadenfeldt,K  ½ : ½  Paul,W.       74 
227  Reiner,O.     1 : 0  Paulsen,H.    75 
228  Grimme,M.     1 : 0  Lorsbach,H.   76 
229  Hellhake,W.   1 : 0  Buchholz,K.   77 
291  Grube,B.      ½ : ½  Fischer,J.    78 

NTSV II            5½-2½  Bille SC III
 11  Tuerk,H.      + : -  Simon,A.      21 
 12  Stubbe,W.     ½ : ½  Verbic,F.     22 
 13  Schaade,H.    1 : 0  Hannemann,J.  23 
 14  Zamboni,C.    0 : 1  von der Liet  26 
 16  Assmus,E.     1 : 0  Knobel,D.     27 
 17  Zeides,M.     1 : 0  Weis,H.       28 
 18  Riedel,S.     1 : 0  Hoppe,W.      30 
 25  Dierssen,M.   0 : 1  Hansen,R.     37 

Hamburger SK XXII  3½-4½  Königsspringer V
211  Weise,M.      0 : 1  Goetz,C.      41 
212  Hoos,M.       1 : 0  Rehders,S.    42 
214  Kölblin,A.    ½ : ½  Rosien,T.     44 
215  Nagel,W.      1 : 0  Seemann,H.    46 
216  Schmidt,R.    ½ : ½  Schönfisch,N  47 
217  Dukhan,M.     ½ : ½  Schiffmann,A  48 
219  von Holten,A  0 : 1  Göttsche,C.   49 
357  Voß,O.        0 : 1  Groß,P.       84 
Tabelle:
 1. SKJE IV              5 25½   9
 2. NTSV II              5 25    9
 3. Hamburger SK XXIII   5 21½   6
 3. Königsspringer V     5 21½   6
 5. Fischbek III         5 21    6
 6. Hamburger SK XXII    5 19    4
 7. Bille SC III         5 17½   4
 8. Union Eimsbüttel V   5 16½   2
 8. Langenhorn II        5 16½   2
10. St. Pauli VIII       5 16    2
Kreuztabelle