Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 5:


FC St. Pauli IX    1 - 7  Blankenese III
 81  Eichstädt,A.  ½ : ½  Manke,A.      22 
 82  Malhas,K.     0 : 1  Tarbiat,B.    23 
 83  Wanner,G.     0 : 1  Bartens,J.    25 
 85  Kreuzer,J.    0 : 1  Sell,E.       26 
 86  Hemker,C.     ½ : ½  Frenzel,U.    27 
 87  Seitz,P.      0 : 1  Kraft,G.      29 
 88  Koester,F.    0 : 1  Berking,B.    34 
 90  Geiss,L.      0 : 1  Weißhuhn,S.   42 

Diagonale III      4½-3½  Eidelstedt II
 22  Vogler,R.     ½ : ½  Tarakci,H.    11 
 23  Menges,D.     1 : 0  Vogel,H.      13 
 25  Hemminghaus   0 : 1  Schmidt,B.    14 
 26  Wasmuth,G.    0 : 1  Bremer,W.     17 
 27  Schulz,J.     ½ : ½  Luethje,A.    18 
 28  Koester,A.    ½ : ½  Buehler,J.    19 
 29  Heymuth,M.    1 : 0  Welz,G.       21 
 31  Haschimi,S.   1 : 0  Ghatas,M.     24 

Pinneberg III      4½-3½  Wilhelmsburg II
 21  Marx,A.       1 : 0  Jacobi,P.     12 
 22  Grothkopp,D.  0 : 1  Schreier,S.   13 
 23  Klein,F.      1 : 0  Werner,J.     14 
 23a Borchard,A.   0 : 1  Fellberg,T.   15 
 25  Kaland,J.     ½ : ½  Happ,F.       17 
 26  Lüttig,H.     0 : 1  Stepien,T.    22 
 27  Metzner,A.    1 : 0  Rahimov,S.    23 
 28  Mungard,J.    1 : 0  Willert,T.    28 

Pinneberg II       5½-2½  Lurup
 11  Seipel,H.     0 : 1  Lehmann,T.     2 
 12  Iwanow,T.     0 : 1  Harutyunyan    3 
 13  Erdmann,R.    1 : 0  Zinke,D.       4 
 14  Sausmikat,M.  1 : 0  Diring,A.      5 
 15  Dangelowski   1 : 0  Pawel,G.       7 
 16  Brückner,G.   1 : 0  Geisler,A.     7a
 16a Stoephasius   1 : 0  Klaus,F.       8 
 18  Buschhaus,R.  ½ : ½  Manow,T.      13 

Wedel II           5½-2½  Harburg SW II
 11  Nikodem,J.    ½ : ½  Szczepanski   11 
 12a Jarke,E.      0 : 1  Danila,N.     13 
 13  Brakelmann,P  ½ : ½  Turski,M.     14 
 14  Schmeichel,W  ½ : ½  Blioumkine,L  18 
 15  Keane,P.      1 : 0  Graffenberge  19 
 16  Klinkow,A.    1 : 0  Flader,W.     27 
 17  Brade,B.      1 : 0  Winklmeier,J  28 
 18  Scheinpflug   1 : 0  Langreder,U.  35 
Tabelle:
 1. Wedel II             5 29½  10
 2. Pinneberg II         5 25½   9
 3. Blankenese III       5 27½   8
 4. Pinneberg III        5 21    7
 5. St. Pauli IX         5 18    5
 6. SW Harburg II        5 19    4
 7. Lurup                5 15½   3
 8. Wilhelmsburg II      5 16    2
 9. Diagonale III        5 15    2
10. Eidelstedt II        5 13    0
Kreuztabelle