Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 5:


Schachelschw. III  6 - 2  Hamburger SK XX
 21  Schrader,M.   1 : 0  Richter,J.   194 
 22  Cahillane,F.  1 : 0  Becker,R.    195 
 23  Tonner,M.     1 : 0  Malchereck,Z 196 
 26  Bambus,T.     1 : 0  Behrendt,D.  197 
 29  Busch,P.      1 : 0  Malchereck,R 200 
 30  Sturm,T.      0 : 1  Raschke,J.   242 
 36  Löther,W.     0 : 1  Goldmann,D.  244 
 37  Fragel,M.     1 : 0  Schiller,S.  365 

TV Fischbek IV     3½-4½  Hamburger SK XXI
 31  Schulenburg   0 : 1  Scognamiglio 201 
 32  Wanke,A.      1 : 0  Christensen  203 
 34  Reichhardt,F  1 : 0  Mandelkow,E. 204 
 36  Serrer,D.     ½ : ½  Rodrigues,A. 205 
 37  Lochmann,V.   0 : 1  Wiedekamp,M. 206 
 38  Brix,P.       1 : 0  Holona,S.    207 
 40  Türkyilmaz,O  0 : 1  Fuhrmann,J.  209 
 41  Dawran,M.     0 : 1  Spiller,N.   275 

Schachfreunde V    5 - 3  Marmstorf IV
 42  Raedisch,P.   + : -  Peschke,S.    34 
 43  Priess,H.     ½ : ½  Müller,B.     36 
 44  Hauser,C.     1 : 0  Özdemir,B.    38 
 45  Mattiat,K.    ½ : ½  Janz,J.       39 
 47  Kelling,B.    1 : 0  Nürnberg,R.   41 
 48  Gremmel,D.    0 : 1  Eickmeier,B.  46 
 61  Kock,R.       0 : 1  Meyer,R.      47 
 70  Untch,W.      1 : 0  Heß,M.        48 

Sternschanze       5½-2½  SKJE V
  1  Ravina,D.     1 : 0  Bergfeld,P.   41 
  2  Rahn,K.       - : +  Bertram,T.    43 
  3  Kyeck,C.      1 : 0  Laucht,P.     44 
  4  Zickelbein,B  ½ : ½  Tafel,R.      45 
  6  Riedel,H.     1 : 0  Liebert,M.    46 
  9  Hubert,C.     1 : 0  Soppe,M.      48 
 10  Travers,L.    - : +  Kieckbusch,L  58 
 12  Hammacher,T.  1 : 0  Carpan,H.     93 

SC Diogenes IV     3½-4½  Weisse Dame III
 31  Schoenwolff   + : -  Engst,A.      24 
 34  Neumann,R.    1 : 0  Fohrer,T.     25 
 39  Li,B.         0 : 1  Schellin,A.   26 
 44  Krüger,A.     ½ : ½  Schramm,D.    27 
 47  Parindra,J.   0 : 1  Schmidt,A.    29 
 48  Torres,B.     1 : 0  Hansen,B.     32 
 49  Schwank,A.    0 : 1  Sommer,F.     33 
 50  Müller,F.     - : +  Vogel,E.      41 
Tabelle:
 1. Schachelschweine III 5 29    8
 2. Diogenes IV          5 26½   8
 3. Hamburger SK XXI     5 24½   8
 4. Sternschanze         5 22½   7
 5. Fischbek IV          5 24½   6
 6. Weiße Dame III       5 13½   4
 7. Marmstorf IV         5 15    3
 8. SKJE V               5 16½   2
 9. Hamburger SK XX      5 14    2
 9. Schachfreunde V      5 14    2
Kreuztabelle