Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 5:


SC Diogenes III    3½-4½  Bergstedt
 21  Müller-Peter  1 : 0  Klostermann    1 
 22  Neumann,M.    1 : 0  Wolna,O.       2 
 23a Piroli,M.     + : -  von Elsner,M   4 
 25  Blittkowsky   0 : 1  Frobel,G.      5 
 26  Haack,S.      ½ : ½  Kofahl,P.      6 
 27  Böttcher,S.   0 : 1  Reimann,H.     7 
 29  Hoffeins,H.   0 : 1  Lehmann,K.     8 
 30  Sagert,Y.     - : +  Meyer,T.      11 

Hamburger SK XVII  1½-6½  Barmbek III
161  Kock,G.       0 : 1  Sander,R.     21 
162  Stejskal,M.   0 : 1  Rettieck,S.   23 
163  Koch,J.       0 : 1  Bilicki,J.    25 
164  Mumme,M.      1 : 0  Kashani,V.    26 
165  Woisin,T.     0 : 1  Ludewig,H.    27 
166  Otero Doming  0 : 1  Lazic,D.      28 
167  Anger,T.      0 : 1  Böhm,M.       28a
168  Remstedt,M.   ½ : ½  Hinz,O.       29 

Sasel              4½-3½  Schachfreunde III
  1  Tobianski,F.  ½ : ½  Strege,T.     23 
  2  Bahr,P.       0 : 1  Neelsen,A.    24 
  3  Lewald,S.     ½ : ½  Zippert,G.    25 
  4  Blankenburg   1 : 0  Schroeder,T.  26 
  5  Tobianski,K.  1 : 0  Jaeger,T.     27 
  6  Römer,M.      0 : 1  Nunez,K.      28 
  7  Sharma,R.     1 : 0  Kinsella,K.   29 
  8  Bloh,F.       ½ : ½  Raedisch,P.   42 

Hamburger SK XIX   4 - 4  Volksdorf
181  Jantzen,H.    1 : 0  Klemm,S.       2 
183  Müller,M.     1 : 0  Feddersen,B.   3 
185  Schild,A.     ½ : ½  Kurre,I.       4 
186  Jeken,P.      0 : 1  Begier,R.      5 
187  Müller,L.     0 : 1  Chmielewski    6 
188  Müller,N.     1 : 0  Sevecke,E.     8 
189  Knuth,T.      ½ : ½  Schubert,R.    9 
190  Badih,S.      0 : 1  Nabel,J.      10 

Hamburger SK XVIII 6½-1½  Bramfelder SK
171  Elbracht,M.   1 : 0  Busse,T.       1 
173  Elbracht,C.   ½ : ½  Heinrich,S.    4 
174  Raschka,R.    ½ : ½  Aunin,R.       5 
175  Hildebrandt   1 : 0  Behrwaldt,M.   6 
176  Fuhrmann,B.   1 : 0  Dybowski,G.    7 
177  Weihrauch,S.  1 : 0  Busse,N.       9 
178  Bölke,M.      ½ : ½  Bartlitz,H.   10 
179  Fuhrmann,F.   1 : 0  Bett,K.       13 
Tabelle:
 1. Sasel                5 24    8
 2. Hamburger SK XVIII   5 23    7
 3. Barmbek III          5 23    6
 4. Volksdorf            5 21    6
 5. Schachfreunde III    5 21    5
 6. Diogenes III         5 20    5
 7. Hamburger SK XIX     5 19½   5
 8. Bergstedt            5 18½   4
 9. Bramfelder SK        5 16    2
10. Hamburger SK XVII    5 14    2
Kreuztabelle