Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 5:


SF Sasel II        5 - 3  Schachfreunde IV
 12  Reinisch,H.   0 : 1  Haugwitz,S.   32 
 13  Carapina,D.   ½ : ½  Schwenn,P.    33 
 15  Ruider,T.     ½ : ½  Meyer,M.      34 
 16  Grötzbach,J.  1 : 0  Herrmann,S.   35 
 17  Levin,R.      1 : 0  Koloschin,M.  36 
 17a Rottwilm,C.   1 : 0  Pitschinski   37 
 18  Heiderich,M.  ½ : ½  Kelling,M.    38 
 19  Harbke,J.     ½ : ½  Ludwig,P.     40 

Bille SC II        3 - 5  Barmbek II
 11  Indinger,A.   0 : 1  Giehring,S.   11 
 13  Indinger,F.   ½ : ½  Krüger,A.     14 
 14  Willemer,J.   0 : 1  Schroller,B.  15 
 16  Reszkowski,W  - : +  Koch,J.       17 
 18  Karow,C.      ½ : ½  Hagen,N.      18 
 19  Pavlovic,R.   1 : 0  Epstein,A.    19 
 20  Amler,P.      ½ : ½  Eberl,F.      20 
 23  Hannemann,J.  ½ : ½  Leinweber,A.  20a

FC St. Pauli VI    5 - 3  Hamburger SK XV
 51  Stock,U.      0 : 1  Albers,A.    141 
 53  Wiekhorst,F.  1 : 0  Fomenkov,A.  142 
 55  Seehagen,J.   0 : 1  Richert,T.   143 
 56  Knauer,F.     1 : 0  von Bargen,K 145 
 58  Finkhäuser,J  1 : 0  Wiegand,C.   146 
 59  Schuh,M.      1 : 0  Höfner,N.    147 
100  Liau,K.       0 : 1  Wallasch,S.  150 
116  Dawidzinski   1 : 0  Mandelkow,E. 204 

Langenhorn         4½-3½  Union Eimsb. IV
  1  Thießen,U.    ½ : ½  Voigt,D.      31 
  2  Solar,P.      1 : 0  Krüger,M.     32 
  3  Friedlieb,G.  1 : 0  Feindura,R.   33 
  4  Schmidtke,P.  ½ : ½  Schubert,P.   34 
  5  Weithart,M.   0 : 1  Trzcielinski  35 
  6  Marquardt,R.  0 : 1  Zehner,B.     39 
  8  Rühr,W.       ½ : ½  Roselius,P.   41 
 12  Meyer,W.      1 : 0  Yasar,H.      45 

Schachelschw. II   4 - 4  Hamburger SK XVI
 11  Gralla,R.     ½ : ½  Maisuradze,D 151 
 12  Wendt,S.      ½ : ½  Meibauer,A.  152 
 14  Piehl,T.      0 : 1  Wolf,C.      153 
 16  Antlitz,N.    1 : 0  Fack,A.      154 
 18  Woisin,R.     0 : 1  Kurch,S.     155 
 19  Jahn,T.       1 : 0  Tegethoff,C. 156 
 20  Hatje,L.      0 : 1  Schönherr,M. 157 
 26  Bambus,T.     1 : 0  Grotrian,P.  160 
Tabelle:
 1. Langenhorn           5 27½  10
 2. St. Pauli VI         5 26½  10
 3. Barmbek II           5 22½   6
 4. Sasel II             5 20½   6
 5. Bille SC II          5 19½   6
 6. Hamburger SK XV      5 19½   4
 7. Union Eimsbüttel IV  5 18    3
 7. Hamburger SK XVI     5 18    3
 9. Schachelschweine II  5 17    2
10. Schachfreunde IV     5 11    0
Kreuztabelle