Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 5:


HSG/BUE            2½-5½  Hamburger SK XII
  1  Joecks,C.     ½ : ½  Sander,J.    111 
  3  Parindra,A.   ½ : ½  Huo,D.       113 
  4  Amara-Sellac  0 : 1  Kurley,R.    114 
  5  Becker-Berta  ½ : ½  Genov,V.     115 
  7  Harasim,M.    0 : 1  Kort,F.      117 
  8  Künne,P.      0 : 1  Krüger,A.    118 
  9  Runge,H.      1 : 0  Genova,M.    120 
 10  Eusch,J.      0 : 1  Hoos,M.      212 

Weisse Dame II     3 - 5  Hamburger SK XI
 11  Lam,D.        0 : 1  Hedden,H.    101 
 13  Habermann,T.  0 : 1  Puster,R.    102 
 14  Opasiak,D.    1 : 0  Schulz-Mirba 104 
 15  Fölsing,K.    0 : 1  Schwarzman,I 105 
 16  Lam,M.        1 : 0  Bohn,C.      106 
 18  Parnitzke,L.  1 : 0  Zierott,J.   107 
 20  Münster,L.    0 : 1  Tscherepanov 108 
 24  Engst,A.      0 : 1  Petersen,J.  342 

SKJE III           3 - 5  Königsspringer IV
 21  Brüning,U.    0 : 1  Samson,V.     31 
 22  Müller,M.     ½ : ½  Bruhn,B.      33 
 23  Killgus,L.    1 : 0  Kipke,K.      34 
 24  Schmidt,A.    0 : 1  Khalaf,A.     35 
 25  Topalov,M.    1 : 0  Summers,J.    36 
 26  Tosunoglu,K.  ½ : ½  Kipke,M.      38 
 27  Markovic,D.   0 : 1  Cinar,A.      39 
 28  Neumann,O.    - : +  Gebert,C.     40 

Marmstorf III      5½-2½  Hamburger SK X
 21  Steinmann,A.  ½ : ½  Garner,I.     91 
 24  Barz,S.       ½ : ½  Zickelbein,E  92 
 25  Meyer,L.      ½ : ½  Ziefle,S.     93 
 27  Grove,U.      1 : 0  Hüttmann,J.   95 
 28  Li,K.         1 : 0  Joppe,G.      96 
 32  Thies,J.      1 : 0  Brandstrup,L  97 
 35  Dahle,G.      1 : 0  Brandstrup,A  98 
 42  Klawitter,R.  0 : 1  Grabbel,T.    99 

TV Fischbek II     5 - 3  Altona/Finkenwerder
 12  Schwarzkopf   ½ : ½  Abdurrahman    2 
 13  Niemann,J.    0 : 1  Brauner,L.     3 
 14  Luckhardt,M.  1 : 0  Diehl,W.       4 
 15  Schuemann,J.  1 : 0  Bissinger,G.   7 
 16  Kopyto,H.     ½ : ½  Amini,M.       8 
 18  Wichert,B.    ½ : ½  Kazemi Sresh  10 
 19  Schausten,P.  ½ : ½  Simmert,C.    12 
 32  Wanke,A.      1 : 0  Mago,H.       19 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XII     5 27    9
 2. Hamburger SK XI      5 23    7
 3. Fischbek II          5 20½   6
 4. Altona/Finkenwerder  5 21½   5
 5. Königsspringer IV    5 19½   4
 6. SKJE III             5 19    4
 7. HSG/BUE              5 18    4
 8. Marmstorf III        5 17    4
 9. Hamburger SK X       5 16    4
10. Weiße Dame II        5 18½   3
Kreuztabelle