Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 4:


Großhansdorf II    3½-4½  Farmsen
 11  Limbach,T.    ½ : ½  Dimke,M.       2 
 14  Dümmke,J.     ½ : ½  Debertshäuse   3 
 15  Schenk,H.     0 : 1  Sudmann,H.     4 
 16  Buhlmann,J.   0 : 1  Neutsch,S.     5 
 17  Jordt,J.      1 : 0  Westphal,H.    6 
 18a Krieger,H.    ½ : ½  Becker,T.      7 
 19  Kröncke,V.    1 : 0  Meininger,S.   8 
 20  Abrougui,A.   0 : 1  Potztal,G.    30 

Bille SC           3 - 5  Hamburger SK IX
  1  Kopisch,M.    ½ : ½  Atri,J.       81 
  2  Bertram,A.    ½ : ½  Fraas,H.      82 
  4  Binding,A.    ½ : ½  Nugel,K.      83 
  5  Dörge,O.      ½ : ½  Hold,A.       84 
  7  Röhr,C.       ½ : ½  Kleiner,M.    85 
  8  Woelk,S.      0 : 1  Emami,M.      86 
  9  Kraft,N.      0 : 1  Barlage,T.    88 
 10  Müller-Glewe  ½ : ½  Schirmer,W.   90 

FC St. Pauli IV    3½-4½  Hamburger SK VIII
 31  Seifer,G.     ½ : ½  Engel,R.      71 
 32  von Wersch,O  0 : 1  Meyling,L.    73 
 36  Klausch,U.    ½ : ½  Avdic,F.      73a
 37  van de Velde  ½ : ½  Foo,T.        75 
 38  Geelhoed,B.   0 : 1  Klaas,H.      78 
 39  Dinckel,J.    ½ : ½  Odzini,K.     80 
 62  Woynowski,M.  ½ : ½  Huo,D.       113 
 96  Kohtz,A.      1 : 0  Wolfram,T.   132 

Concordia          5 - 3  Königsspringer III
  1  Horn,P.       1 : 0  Streich,J.    21 
  2  Maahs,E.      0 : 1  Stanau,G.     22 
  3  Tiedt,G.      1 : 0  Möhrmann,M.   23 
  4  Steen,P.      1 : 0  Spät,A.       24 
  5  Liersch,A.    0 : 1  Lohse,M.      25 
  6  Cording,T.    ½ : ½  Melde,C.      26 
  7  Kuhlmann,K.   1 : 0  Samm,B.       30 
  8  Wehebrink,T.  ½ : ½  Pfreundt,M.   78 

Schachelschweine   4½-3½  Schachfreunde II
  1  Besenthal,K.  ½ : ½  Zimmermann,M  13 
  2  Peterson,M.   0 : 1  Hermann,M.    14 
  4  Buntin,F.     1 : 0  Mix,C.        15 
  5  Stark,T.      0 : 1  Gremmel,J.    16 
  6  Stejskal,H.   ½ : ½  Steinmetz,O.  17 
  7  Colpe,L.      1 : 0  Fegebank,F.   18 
  8  Dombrowsky,M  ½ : ½  Oelmeyer,G.   19 
  9  Walter,C.     1 : 0  Neelsen,A.    24 
Tabelle:
 1. Concordia            4 23½   7
 2. Schachfreunde II     4 19    6
 3. Hamburger SK VIII    4 17    6
 4. St. Pauli IV         4 18    5
 5. Schachelschweine     4 16½   5
 6. Königsspringer III   4 16    4
 7. Hamburger SK IX      4 14½   3
 8. Bille SC             4 13½   2
 9. Farmsen              4 12½   2
10. Großhansdorf II      4  9½   0
Kreuztabelle