Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 4:


FC St. Pauli V     5 - 3  Hamburger SK V
 42  Wolloner,T.   0 : 1  Spiric,I.     41 
 44  Schuettler,T  1 : 0  Kastek,T.     44 
 45  Kessler,B.    ½ : ½  Schellhorn,W  46 
 46  Szudra,H.     ½ : ½  Gerigk,W.     49 
 48  Fehr,J.       ½ : ½  Zickelbein,E  92 
 50  Jöhnk,C.      ½ : ½  Hedden,H.    101 
 52  Welsh,M.      1 : 0  Bohn,C.      106 
 94  Neander,S.    1 : 0  Meibauer,A.  152 

NTSV               3 - 5  Hamburger SK VII
  1  Raddatz,M.    1 : 0  Schmidt,J.    61 
  3  Schneider,K.  0 : 1  Faika,M.      63 
  4  Putzbach,G.   0 : 1  Pflaum,P.     64 
  5  Lindschau,E.  0 : 1  Kurth,M.      65 
  6  Krotofil,K.   1 : 0  Meyer,S.      69 
  7  Weiss,M.      1 : 0  Tegtmeier,S.  69a
  8  Pohl,E.       0 : 1  Stejskal,M.  162 
 23  Fieron,A.     0 : 1  Christensen  203 

Eidelstedt         3 - 5  Königsspringer II
  1  Mueller,J.    0 : 1  Dettmann,S.   11 
  1a Isinger,V.    1 : 0  Cremer,J.     13 
  2  Melde,V.      0 : 1  Hloskovsky,A  16 
  3  Kurzynsky,M.  ½ : ½  Wiltafsky,T.  17 
  4  Gaschin,F.    ½ : ½  Conrad,C.     18 
  5  Stenzel,J.    0 : 1  Knops,P.      19 
  6  Kruse,M.      0 : 1  Schroeter,B.  20 
  9  Thielscher,R  1 : 0  Khalaf,A.     35 

Blankenese         6 - 2  Hamburger SK VI
  2  Kolthoff,S.   1 : 0  Nawrat,T.     51 
  3  Reuter,M.     1 : 0  Czeremin,C.   52 
  4  Riering,B.    0 : 1  Dunkelmann,S  54 
  5  Wolff,S.      1 : 0  Palm,F.       55 
  6  Lau,F.        ½ : ½  Lezynski,F.   56 
  7  Davis,S.      1 : 0  Birken,R.     57 
  8  Wennmann,T.   ½ : ½  Chilton,A.    58 
  9  Scheele,M.    1 : 0  Schulz,H.     59 

Diagonale II       3 - 5  Union Eimsb. II
 12  Holst,M.      ½ : ½  Jung,T.       11 
 13  Haschimi,H.   0 : 1  Rehm,K.       12 
 14  Cotaru,A.     1 : 0  Stelting,T.   13 
 15  Heymuth,M.    0 : 1  Nielsen,J.    15 
 16  Frische,T.    0 : 1  Kirschneck,E  16 
 17  Hernandez,D.  ½ : ½  Vehar,A.      18 
 19  Laugwitz,R.   0 : 1  Hasenbank,D.  19 
 31  Haschimi,S.   1 : 0  Richter,T.    21 
Tabelle:
 1. Union Eimsbüttel II  4 20    8
 2. Königsspringer II    4 20½   7
 3. Hamburger SK V       4 20    6
 4. Blankenese           4 18    4
 5. Hamburger SK VII     4 14½   4
 6. St. Pauli V          4 16    3
 7. Diagonale II         4 14    3
 8. Eidelstedt           4 13½   2
 9. Hamburger SK VI      4 13    2
10. NTSV                 4 10½   1
Kreuztabelle