Kreisklasse Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 4:


Königsspringer VII 4½-3½  Bille SC IV
 62  Schulz,H.     + : -  Buchsteiner   33 
 64  Carl,D.       1 : 0  Ahmadi,M.     34 
 65  Hüneke,T.     0 : 1  Grabowski,H.  35 
 66  Rubsch,S.     1 : 0  Gaab,G.       36 
 67  Malchers,D.   0 : 1  Hansen,R.     37 
 68  David,V.      ½ : ½  Kraft,V.      38 
 69  Falk,R.       0 : 1  Klett,A.      39 
 70  Brunnemann,H  + : -  Ali,K.        50 

Pinneberg IV       2 - 6  SC Concordia II
 31  Partus,E.     0 : 1  Strenzke,G.   11 
 32  Sengbusch,G.  0 : 1  Hanf,O.       12 
 35  Sachse,T.     0 : 1  Nikolaus,H.   14 
 36  Ewert,H.      0 : 1  Meyer,G.      16 
 37  Kimmich,W.    0 : 1  Böckel,M.     17 
 38  Schalk,E.     0 : 1  Karel,O.      18 
 39  Flügge,J.     1 : 0  Nikolaus,S.   19 
 41  Sartowski,K.  1 : 0  Bott,T.       22 

Bergedorf          5 - 3  Barmbek V
  1  Busch,S.      - : +  Tschirner,G.  41 
  2  Jeschke,B.    ½ : ½  Frisch,G.     42 
  3  Katthöfer,R.  0 : 1  Pasternak,G.  42a
  4  Agopian,L.    ½ : ½  Meyer,D.      44 
  5  Cramer,P.     1 : 0  Amtmann,U.    46 
  6  Wolfhagen,H.  1 : 0  Krüger,D.     47 
  7  Schmidt,J.    1 : 0  Böhler,C.     48 
  9  Schwab,E.     1 : 0  Diao,L.       59 

Altona/Finkenw. II 3½-4½  Hamburger SK XXX
 11  Schreiber,P.  1 : 0  Grube,B.     291 
 13  Kuhn,S.       1 : 0  Wichmann,D.  292 
 14  Schäfer,T.    0 : 1  Becker,G.    293 
 15  Harms,M.      ½ : ½  Feis,H.      295 
 15a Straatmann,M  0 : 1  Koch,U.      296 
 16  Huhn,N.       1 : 0  Lohkamp,R.   297 
 17  Brutscher,H.  0 : 1  Blix,H.      298 
 18  Hock,R.       0 : 1  Botermann,P. 300 

Hamburger SK XXIX  0 - 8  Blankenese IV
282  Hübner,G.     0 : 1  Greib,H.      32 
283  Graffenberge  0 : 1  Reinecke,G.   33 
284  Graffenberge  0 : 1  Berking,B.    34 
285  Bruger,H.     0 : 1  Sredojevic,S  35 
287  Vogt,A.       0 : 1  Dreier,K.     37 
288  Knops,L.      0 : 1  Kronenthal,L  38 
289  Köhnke,D.     0 : 1  Ziehm,H.      39 
290a Röhricht,R.   0 : 1  Schacht,D.    40 
Tabelle:
 1. Bergedorf            4 20½   8
 2. Hamburger SK XXX     4 22    7
 3. Concordia II         4 20    6
 4. Königsspringer VII   4 19½   6
 5. Blankenese IV        4 18    5
 6. Altona/Finkenw. II   4 15    3
 7. Bille SC IV          4 13½   2
 8. Barmbek V            4 13    2
 9. Hamburger SK XXIX    4 11    1
10. Pinneberg IV         4  7½   0
Kreuztabelle