Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 4:


SF Sasel III       5 - 3  Bergstedt II
 21  Blumenberg,W  ½ : ½  Meyer,T.      11 
 22  Otto,D.       0 : 1  Harder,C.     12 
 23  Klawitter,B.  ½ : ½  Offner,P.     13 
 24  Frische,G.    ½ : ½  Baumann,S.    14a
 25  Lipka,W.      ½ : ½  Friedrich,H.  15 
 26  Modrak,R.     1 : 0  Offner,A.     16 
 27  Wagner,W.     1 : 0  Rothenburg,L  18 
 29  Fallsehr,G.   1 : 0  Kurth,F.      19 

Mümmelmannsberg    2 - 6  Barmbek IV
  3  Hinke,G.      0 : 1  Quitzau,L.    31 
  4  Geißler,K.    ½ : ½  Hackbarth,B.  32 
  5  Drapkin,L.    0 : 1  Engelhardt,P  34 
  6  Lahn,H.       0 : 1  Solbach,S.    35 
  7  Konics,R.     1 : 0  Seydel,F.     36 
  8  Grunwald,H.   0 : 1  Klausberger   38 
  9  Schneider,H.  0 : 1  Schnebbe,M.   39a
 10  Wulf,D.       ½ : ½  Kratochwill   53 

Billstedt-Horn     7 - 1  Volksdorf II
  2  Melnikov,A.   1 : 0  Ahlers,J.     12 
  4  Tatliak,S.    1 : 0  Ehrig,S.      13 
  5  Ziegert,K.    1 : 0  Klemm,G.      15 
  6  Assadi,A.     1 : 0  Von Melville  17 
  7  Achackzai,D.  ½ : ½  Thümler,J.    19 
  9  Fetahovic,D.  1 : 0  Zwicknagl,A.  20 
 12  Grass,R.      ½ : ½  Bakschis,J.   25 
 13  Hoffmann,A.   1 : 0  Passau,M.     27 

Farmsen II         ½-7½  Großhansdorf III
 11  Bönecke,K.    0 : 1  Behnke,B.     21 
 12  Materne,U.    0 : 1  Bernheiden,V  21a
 13  Teuber,R.     0 : 1  Bley,M.       22 
 14  Molsner,H.    0 : 1  Wilke,W.      23 
 15  Mense,U.      0 : 1  Delhey,M.     25 
 16  Schwarzwald   0 : 1  Müller,E.     26 
 17  Koepke,R.     0 : 1  Maack,J.      30 
 18  Sommer,H.     ½ : ½  Prager,M.     31 

Hamburger SK XXIV  4 - 4  Rösselsprung
231  Wohlleben,H.  0 : 1  Staak,R.       1a
232  Bothe,A.      1 : 0  Kühne,C.       2 
233  Hoffmann,B.   ½ : ½  Paeske,A.      3 
234  Scheider,E.   0 : 1  Ertelt,A.      4 
235  Bollmann,R.   ½ : ½  Schümann,K.    5 
236  Schmechel,B.  0 : 1  Taperla,E.     6 
237a Güneyli,M.    1 : 0  Still,D.       9 
239  Karpe,S.      1 : 0  Juhnke,B.     11 
Tabelle:
 1. Großhansdorf III     4 21½   7
 2. Sasel III            4 20    7
 3. Billstedt-Horn       4 21½   6
 4. Barmbek IV           4 20    6
 5. Rösselsprung         4 18    5
 6. Farmsen II           4 12    4
 7. Hamburger SK XXIV    4 14    3
 8. Mümmelmannsberg      4 11½   1
 9. Volksdorf II         4 11½   1
10. Bergstedt II         4 10    0
Kreuztabelle