Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 4:


SKJE IV            4 - 4  NTSV II
 31  Fischer,M.    0 : 1  Tuerk,H.      11 
 33  Kurbangulov   1 : 0  Stubbe,W.     12 
 34  Stuhlmann,A.  ½ : ½  Zamboni,C.    14 
 36  Kruse,S.      1 : 0  Assmus,E.     16 
 37  Kroepsch,M.   ½ : ½  Zeides,M.     17 
 38  Luther,S.     0 : 1  Riedel,S.     18 
 39  Funke,H.      1 : 0  Zimmer,S.     22 
 68  Claas,M.      0 : 1  Klaeke,G.     34 

TV Fischbek III    3 - 5  Hamburger SK XXIII
 21  Ottow,M.      0 : 1  Rudenko,N.   221 
 22  Kohlstädt,J.  ½ : ½  Frackowiak,S 222 
 23  Wasserberg,D  1 : 0  Reich,K.     223 
 24  Beran,I.      0 : 1  Reich,V.     224 
 25  Taube,T.      ½ : ½  Haak,W.      225 
 26  Duewel,K.     1 : 0  Hadenfeldt,K 226 
 27  Hillmer,H.    0 : 1  Reiner,O.    227 
 28  Döring,H.     0 : 1  Grimme,M.    228 

FC St. Pauli VIII  5 - 3  Hamburger SK XXII
 71  Olschok,J.    ½ : ½  Hoos,M.      212 
 72  Lüdemann,W.   1 : 0  Ahrens,O.    213 
 73  Hopmann,T.    ½ : ½  Kölblin,A.   214 
 74  Paul,W.       ½ : ½  Nagel,W.     215 
 75  Paulsen,H.    ½ : ½  Schmidt,R.   216 
 76  Lorsbach,H.   1 : 0  Krause,W.    218 
 77  Buchholz,K.   ½ : ½  Hübner,G.    282 
 78  Fischer,J.    ½ : ½  Wichmann,D.  292 

Bille SC III       5 - 3  Langenhorn II
 21  Simon,A.      ½ : ½  Neumann,U.    11 
 22  Verbic,F.     1 : 0  Ghassemzadeh  13 
 23  Hannemann,J.  ½ : ½  Kuse,C.       14 
 25  Eggers,H.     0 : 1  Keuneke,H.    15 
 26  von der Liet  ½ : ½  Oevermann,M.  16 
 28  Weis,H.       ½ : ½  Schulz,H.     17 
 30  Hoppe,W.      1 : 0  Blanck,H.     18 
 35  Grabowski,H.  1 : 0  Kuchel,H.     19 

Königsspringer V   5½-2½  Union Eimsb. V
 41  Goetz,C.      ½ : ½  Holzhausen,J  42 
 42  Rehders,S.    1 : 0  Kaiser,G.     43 
 44  Rosien,T.     1 : 0  Brorsen,M.    44 
 45  Gette,V.      1 : 0  Yasar,H.      45 
 46  Seemann,H.    0 : 1  Steinhauer,T  46 
 47  Schönfisch,N  0 : 1  Ipsen,B.      47 
 48  Schiffmann,A  1 : 0  Böttcher,A.   50 
 49  Göttsche,C.   1 : 0  Salinger,B.   61 
Tabelle:
 1. SKJE IV              4 20½   7
 2. NTSV II              4 19½   7
 3. Königsspringer V     4 17    4
 4. Hamburger SK XXIII   4 16½   4
 5. Fischbek III         4 15½   4
 5. Hamburger SK XXII    4 15½   4
 7. Bille SC III         4 15    4
 8. Langenhorn II        4 14    2
 9. Union Eimsbüttel V   4 13½   2
10. St. Pauli VIII       4 13    2
Kreuztabelle