Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 4:


Eidelstedt II      3½-4½  Pinneberg III
 11  Tarakci,H.    ½ : ½  Marx,A.       21 
 12  Duhme,A.      0 : 1  Grothkopp,D.  22 
 13  Vogel,H.      ½ : ½  Klein,F.      23 
 14  Schmidt,B.    ½ : ½  Borchard,A.   23a
 15  Eckhoff,H.    ½ : ½  Tornier,S.    24 
 16  Rudolph,G.    ½ : ½  Kaland,J.     25 
 17  Bremer,W.     1 : 0  Lüttig,H.     26 
 19  Buehler,J.    0 : 1  Mungard,J.    28 

Blankenese III     6½-1½  Diagonale III
 22  Manke,A.      ½ : ½  Feske,M.      21 
 23  Tarbiat,B.    1 : 0  Wasmuth,G.    26 
 24  Döring,U.     ½ : ½  Schulz,J.     27 
 25  Bartens,J.    1 : 0  Koester,A.    28 
 26  Sell,E.       1 : 0  Heymuth,M.    29 
 27  Frenzel,U.    ½ : ½  Stueven,N.    34 
 29  Kraft,G.      1 : 0  Wegerhoff,L.  41 
 30  Gutschmidt,M  1 : 0  Tahiri,N.     51 

Wilhelmsburg II    3½-4½  Pinneberg II
 12  Jacobi,P.     0 : 1  Seipel,H.     11 
 13  Schreier,S.   ½ : ½  Iwanow,T.     12 
 14  Werner,J.     1 : 0  Erdmann,R.    13 
 15  Fellberg,T.   1 : 0  Sausmikat,M.  14 
 17  Happ,F.       0 : 1  Dangelowski   15 
 18  Boxberger,D.  1 : 0  Brückner,G.   16 
 23  Rahimov,S.    0 : 1  Stoephasius   16a
 25  Onken,M.      0 : 1  Bachschisade  17 

Lurup              2 - 6  Wedel II
  2  Lehmann,T.    0 : 1  Nikodem,J.    11 
  3  Harutyunyan   1 : 0  Jarke,E.      12a
  4  Zinke,D.      - : +  Brakelmann,P  13 
  5  Diring,A.     1 : 0  Schmeichel,W  14 
  7  Pawel,G.      0 : 1  Keane,P.      15 
 10  Filipzik,B.   0 : 1  Klinkow,A.    16 
 13  Manow,T.      0 : 1  Brade,B.      17 
 19  Szech,S.      0 : 1  Scheinpflug   18 

Harburg SW II      5½-2½  FC St. Pauli IX
 11  Szczepanski   ½ : ½  Eichstädt,A.  81 
 12  Ilyanoj,V.    1 : 0  Malhas,K.     82 
 13  Danila,N.     ½ : ½  Wanner,G.     83 
 14  Turski,M.     1 : 0  Kreuzer,J.    85 
 16  Mrotzek,R.    ½ : ½  Hemker,C.     86 
 17  Hartmann,A.   0 : 1  Koester,F.    88 
 18  Blioumkine,L  1 : 0  Schoppe,G.    89 
 19  Graffenberge  1 : 0  Geiss,L.      90 
Tabelle:
 1. Wedel II             4 24    8
 2. Pinneberg II         4 20    7
 3. Blankenese III       4 20½   6
 4. St. Pauli IX         4 17    5
 5. Pinneberg III        4 16½   5
 6. SW Harburg II        4 16½   4
 7. Lurup                4 13    3
 8. Wilhelmsburg II      4 12½   2
 9. Diagonale III        4 10½   0
10. Eidelstedt II        4  9½   0
Kreuztabelle