Kreisliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 4:


Hamburger SK XXI   2 - 6  SC Diogenes IV
202  Blome,J.      0 : 1  Schoenwolff   31 
203  Christensen   ½ : ½  Jürgens,A.    32 
204  Mandelkow,E.  0 : 1  Neumann,R.    34 
205  Rodrigues,A.  + : -  Besch,F.      35 
207  Holona,S.     0 : 1  Dräger,K.     37 
208  Grotrian,P.   0 : 1  Parindra,J.   47 
209  Fuhrmann,J.   0 : 1  Torres,B.     48 
253  Roschke,V.    ½ : ½  Hölzer,J.     51 

Marmstorf IV       ½-7½  Schachelschw. III
 35  Dahle,G.      0 : 1  Schrader,M.   21 
 36  Müller,B.     0 : 1  Cahillane,F.  22 
 37  Peschke,M.    ½ : ½  Tonner,M.     23 
 38  Özdemir,B.    0 : 1  Christiansen  24 
 39  Janz,J.       0 : 1  Bambus,T.     26 
 41  Nürnberg,R.   0 : 1  Busch,P.      29 
 42  Klawitter,R.  0 : 1  Sturm,T.      30 
 46  Eickmeier,B.  0 : 1  Fragel,M.     37 

Hamburger SK XX    2 - 6  Sternschanze
191  Badr,R.       0 : 1  Ravina,D.      1 
193  Patjens,C.    ½ : ½  Rahn,K.        2 
194  Richter,J.    ½ : ½  Kyeck,C.       3 
195  Becker,R.     0 : 1  Zickelbein,B   4 
196  Malchereck,Z  + : -  Schneider,R.   5 
197  Behrendt,D.   0 : 1  Riedel,H.      6 
198a Echt,P.       0 : 1  Hubert,C.      9 
200  Malchereck,R  0 : 1  Parthesius,M  11 

Weisse Dame III    4½-3½  Schachfreunde V
 27  Schramm,D.    1 : 0  Raedisch,P.   42 
 29  Schmidt,A.    ½ : ½  Priess,H.     43 
 30  Schmidt,Y.    0 : 1  Hauser,C.     44 
 32  Hansen,B.     1 : 0  Mattiat,K.    45 
 33  Sommer,F.     1 : 0  Kelling,B.    47 
 34  Jensen,D.     ½ : ½  Freiwald,L.   49 
 38  Li,Z.         ½ : ½  Möller,J.     63 
 41  Vogel,E.      0 : 1  Untch,W.      70 

SKJE V             2½-5½  TV Fischbek IV
 42  Hermes,S.     0 : 1  Schulenburg   31 
 43  Bertram,T.    0 : 1  Wanke,A.      32 
 44  Laucht,P.     1 : 0  Friese,M.     33 
 45  Tafel,R.      ½ : ½  Buzuk,S.      35 
 47  Stahl,A.      1 : 0  Serrer,D.     36 
 48  Soppe,M.      0 : 1  Lochmann,V.   37 
 59  Heitmann,J.   0 : 1  Wincierz,M.   39 
 84  Rieger,M.     0 : 1  Türkyilmaz,O  40 
Tabelle:
 1. Diogenes IV          4 23    8
 2. Schachelschweine III 4 23    6
 3. Fischbek IV          4 21    6
 4. Hamburger SK XXI     4 20    6
 5. Sternschanze         4 17    5
 6. Marmstorf IV         4 12    3
 7. SKJE V               4 14    2
 8. Hamburger SK XX      4 12    2
 9. Weiße Dame III       4  9    2
10. Schachfreunde V      4  9    0
Kreuztabelle