Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel D, Runde 4:


Volksdorf          3½-4½  Hamburger SK XVIII
  1  Klemm,G.      0 : 1  Fuhrmann,Ä.  172 
  2  Klemm,S.      ½ : ½  Elbracht,C.  173 
  3  Feddersen,B.  0 : 1  Raschka,R.   174 
  4  Kurre,I.      1 : 0  Hildebrandt  175 
  5  Begier,R.     0 : 1  Fuhrmann,B.  176 
  6  Chmielewski   1 : 0  Weihrauch,S. 177 
  7  Angeli,R.     ½ : ½  Bölke,M.     178 
  8  Sevecke,E.    ½ : ½  Fuhrmann,F.  179 

Bramfelder SK      3½-4½  Sasel
  1  Busse,T.      1 : 0  Tobianski,F.   1 
  2  Hefter,T.     1 : 0  Bahr,P.        2 
  4  Heinrich,S.   0 : 1  Lewald,S.      3 
  5  Aunin,R.      1 : 0  Blankenburg    4 
  6  Behrwaldt,M.  0 : 1  Tobianski,K.   5 
  7  Dybowski,G.   0 : 1  Römer,M.       6 
  8  Gonschior,B.  ½ : ½  Sharma,R.      7 
  9  Busse,N.      0 : 1  Bloh,F.        8 

Barmbek III        6 - 2  Hamburger SK XIX
 21  Sander,R.     ½ : ½  Jantzen,H.   181 
 22  Nünchert,S.   1 : 0  Müller,P.    182 
 23  Rettieck,S.   1 : 0  Müller,M.    183 
 25  Bilicki,J.    ½ : ½  Sieckmann,K. 184 
 28a Böhm,M.       1 : 0  Jeken,P.     186 
 29  Hinz,O.       1 : 0  Müller,L.    187 
 30  Reuter,R.     0 : 1  Müller,N.    188 
 31  Quitzau,L.    1 : 0  Knuth,T.     189 

Bergstedt          4½-3½  Hamburger SK XVII
  2  Wolna,O.      ½ : ½  Kock,G.      161 
  3  Friederichs   0 : 1  Stejskal,M.  162 
  4  von Elsner,M  ½ : ½  Mumme,M.     164 
  5  Frobel,G.     0 : 1  Woisin,T.    165 
  7  Reimann,H.    1 : 0  Otero Doming 166 
  8  Lehmann,K.    ½ : ½  Anger,T.     167 
  9  Reder,T.      1 : 0  Ahrens,R.    169 
 11  Meyer,T.      1 : 0  Klingenhof,G 170 

Schachfreunde III  4 - 4  SC Diogenes III
 21  Niemeyer,C.   ½ : ½  Müller-Peter  21 
 23  Strege,T.     ½ : ½  Neumann,M.    22 
 24  Neelsen,A.    ½ : ½  Müller-Navar  23 
 26  Schroeder,T.  0 : 1  Piroli,M.     23a
 27  Jaeger,T.     ½ : ½  Haack,S.      26 
 28  Nunez,K.      1 : 0  Hoffeins,H.   29 
 29  Kinsella,K.   1 : 0  Sagert,Y.     30 
 67  Schuette,H.   0 : 1  Schoenwolff   31 
Tabelle:
 1. Sasel                4 19½   6
 2. Schachfreunde III    4 17½   5
 3. Volksdorf            4 17    5
 4. Hamburger SK XVIII   4 16½   5
 4. Diogenes III         4 16½   5
 6. Barmbek III          4 16½   4
 7. Hamburger SK XIX     4 15½   4
 8. Bramfelder SK        4 14½   2
 9. Bergstedt            4 14    2
10. Hamburger SK XVII    4 12½   2
Kreuztabelle