Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel C, Runde 4:


Hamburger SK XV    3 - 5  Bille SC II
141  Albers,A.     ½ : ½  Indinger,A.   11 
142  Fomenkov,A.   0 : 1  Jung,B.       12 
143  Richert,T.    1 : 0  Indinger,F.   13 
144  Borshchevski  ½ : ½  Willemer,J.   14 
146  Wiegand,C.    0 : 1  Glodowski,M.  15 
147  Höfner,N.     ½ : ½  Reszkowski,W  16 
150  Wallasch,S.   ½ : ½  Biermann,H.   17 
282  Hübner,G.     0 : 1  Amler,P.      20 

Hamburger SK XVI   2½-5½  SF Sasel II
151  Maisuradze,D  0 : 1  Reinisch,H.   12 
152  Meibauer,A.   0 : 1  Carapina,D.   13 
153  Wolf,C.       0 : 1  Alba,S.       14 
155  Kurch,S.      ½ : ½  Ruider,T.     15 
156  Tegethoff,C.  0 : 1  Grötzbach,J.  16 
157  Schönherr,M.  1 : 0  Levin,R.      17 
159  Skibb,J.      ½ : ½  Heiderich,M.  18 
160  Grotrian,P.   ½ : ½  Harbke,J.     19 

Union Eimsb. IV    4 - 4  Schachelschw. II
 31  Voigt,D.      ½ : ½  Gralla,R.     11 
 32  Krüger,M.     ½ : ½  Wendt,S.      12 
 33  Feindura,R.   ½ : ½  Lengwenus,B.  13 
 35  Trzcielinski  1 : 0  Piehl,T.      14 
 37  Lill,M.       ½ : ½  Ventura,A.    17 
 38  Hollinger,M.  0 : 1  Hatje,L.      20 
 45  Yasar,H.      0 : 1  Busch,P.      29 
 56  Kozlowski,C.  1 : 0  Sturm,T.      30 

Barmbek II         3 - 5  Langenhorn
 11  Giehring,S.   ½ : ½  Thießen,U.     1 
 12  Stiemer,S.    ½ : ½  Solar,P.       2 
 13  Baumann,M.    ½ : ½  Friedlieb,G.   3 
 15  Schroller,B.  0 : 1  Weithart,M.    5 
 17  Koch,J.       1 : 0  Marquardt,R.   6 
 18  Hagen,N.      0 : 1  Rühr,W.        8 
 20  Eberl,F.      0 : 1  Neumann,U.    11 
 20a Leinweber,A.  ½ : ½  Keuneke,H.    15 

Schachfreunde IV   2 - 6  FC St. Pauli VI
 31  Eckert,J.     ½ : ½  Welsh,M.      52 
 32  Haugwitz,S.   1 : 0  Wiekhorst,F.  53 
 33  Schwenn,P.    ½ : ½  Knauer,F.     56 
 34  Meyer,M.      0 : 1  Finkhäuser,J  58 
 35  Herrmann,S.   0 : 1  Schuh,M.      59 
 36  Koloschin,M.  0 : 1  Hopmann,T.    73 
 37  Pitschinski   0 : 1  Liau,K.      100 
 38  Kelling,M.    0 : 1  Dawidzinski  116 
Tabelle:
 1. Langenhorn           4 23    8
 2. St. Pauli VI         4 21½   8
 3. Bille SC II          4 16½   6
 4. Barmbek II           4 17½   4
 5. Hamburger SK XV      4 16½   4
 6. Sasel II             4 15½   4
 7. Union Eimsbüttel IV  4 14½   3
 8. Hamburger SK XVI     4 14    2
 9. Schachelschweine II  4 13    1
10. Schachfreunde IV     4  8    0
Kreuztabelle