Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 4:


FC St. Pauli VII   2½-5½  Wilhelmsburg
 62  Woynowski,M.  0 : 1  Reddmann,H.    1 
 63  Kehr,H.       0 : 1  Schröder,K.    3 
 65  Krüger,I.     0 : 1  Welsch,L.      6 
 66  Hebel,J.      0 : 1  Vesovic,A.     7 
 68  Cornels,M.    ½ : ½  Lohmann,R.     9 
 69  Ridinger,P.   0 : 1  Jacobi,P.     12 
 81  Eichstädt,A.  1 : 0  Werner,J.     14 
 82  Malhas,K.     1 : 0  Stepien,T.    22 

Wedel              6½-1½  Hamburger SK XIII
  1  Lamzin,V.     ½ : ½  Gollasch,T.  121 
  2  Reimann,N.    1 : 0  Weiss,S.     122 
  3  Timm,U.       1 : 0  Ristic,S.    127 
  4  Law,R.        + : -  Weigel,H.    128 
  5  Bartels,J.    1 : 0  Büchel,H.    129 
  6  Hotaki,S.     1 : 0  Behrensen,J. 130 
  8  Jürs,J.       ½ : ½  Kölblin,A.   214 
 15  Keane,P.      ½ : ½  Reiner,O.    227 

Marmstorf II       2½-5½  Hamburger SK XIV
 11  Herlan,K.     0 : 1  Wolfram,T.   132 
 12  Averhoff,N.   ½ : ½  Chyzynski,D. 133 
 13  Willner,T.    0 : 1  Chakhnovitch 134 
 15  Undritz,B.    1 : 0  Ihlenfeldt,F 136 
 16  Redlich,K.    0 : 1  Garbers,B.   137 
 18  Eschweiler,M  1 : 0  Thung,D.     138 
 41  Nürnberg,R.   0 : 1  Wulf,C.      139 
 43  Thiel,O.      0 : 1  Reich,K.     223 

Union Eimsb. III   2½-5½  SW Harburg
 21  Richter,T.    0 : 1  Steiner,H.     1 
 22  Koch,L.       0 : 1  Lu,S.          2 
 23  Gehn,R.       + : -  Cvjetic,B.     3 
 24  Schoenenberg  ½ : ½  Linnebuhr,T.   4 
 26  Bernhard,R.   0 : 1  Bode,H.        5 
 27  Börner,U.     ½ : ½  Decker,R.      7 
 28  Freitag,P.    0 : 1  Schmidt,G.     9 
 29  Bunge,R.      ½ : ½  Turski,M.     14 

Pinneberg          3 - 5  Blankenese II
  1  Hawranke,D.   ½ : ½  Schröder,H.   11 
  2  Griwenka,V.   0 : 1  Kotyk,V.      12 
  3  van Riesen,K  1 : 0  von Rosen,J.  13 
  4  Pill,B.       ½ : ½  Engelhardt,W  14 
  5  Nguyen,D.     0 : 1  Steinwender   15 
  7  Schmidt,R.    ½ : ½  Kraft,S.      16 
  8  Schnelle,R.   0 : 1  Obreht,S.     17 
 11  Seipel,H.     ½ : ½  Schilling,V.  18 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XIV     4 22½   8
 2. Blankenese II        4 20½   8
 3. Pinneberg            4 19½   6
 4. Wilhelmsburg         4 17½   6
 5. Wedel                4 16½   3
 6. St. Pauli VII        4 14½   3
 7. SW Harburg           4 12½   3
 8. Marmstorf II         4 14    2
 9. Hamburger SK XIII    4 11½   1
10. Union Eimsbüttel III 4 10    0
Kreuztabelle