Bezirksliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 4:


Altona/Finkenwerder 6 - 2  Marmstorf III
  1  Wiener,C.     1 : 0  Steinmann,A.  21 
  2  Abdurrahman   + : -  Böhme,L.      23 
  4  Diehl,W.      1 : 0  Barz,S.       24 
  5  Cassens,E.    + : -  Wadle,M.      26 
  6  Kuhn,A.       ½ : ½  Grove,U.      27 
  7  Bissinger,G.  ½ : ½  Li,K.         28 
  8  Amini,M.      + : -  Thies,J.      32 
 10  Kazemi Sresh  0 : 1  Peschke,M.    37 

Hamburger SK XI    3½-4½  HSG/BUE
101  Hedden,H.     ½ : ½  Joecks,C.      1 
104  Schulz-Mirba  + : -  Tatenhorst,V   2 
105  Schwarzman,I  0 : 1  Parindra,A.    3 
106  Bohn,C.       0 : 1  Amara-Sellac   4 
107  Zierott,J.    0 : 1  Becker-Berta   5 
109  Badalov,T.    1 : 0  Meyer,K.       6 
110  Kahrsch,K.    0 : 1  Harasim,M.     7 
342  Petersen,J.   1 : 0  Eusch,J.      10 

Hamburger SK X     4½-3½  Weisse Dame II
 91  Garner,I.     ½ : ½  Habermann,T.  13 
 92  Zickelbein,E  1 : 0  Opasiak,D.    14 
 93  Ziefle,S.     1 : 0  Fölsing,K.    15 
 93a Manthei,M.    ½ : ½  Lam,M.        16 
 95  Hüttmann,J.   ½ : ½  Parnitzke,L.  18 
 96  Joppe,G.      1 : 0  Ladurner,U.   19 
 97  Brandstrup,L  0 : 1  Münster,L.    20 
 98  Brandstrup,A  0 : 1  Von Tippelsk  23 

Königsspringer IV  4½-3½  TV Fischbek II
 31  Samson,V.     1 : 0  Egelriede,N.  11 
 32  Götze,T.      ½ : ½  Niemann,J.    13 
 34  Kipke,K.      0 : 1  Schuemann,J.  15 
 35  Khalaf,A.     1 : 0  Kopyto,H.     16 
 36  Summers,J.    0 : 1  Thomzik,D.    17 
 37  Peters,M.     0 : 1  Wichert,B.    18 
 38  Kipke,M.      1 : 0  Friese,M.     33 
 39  Cinar,A.      1 : 0  Buzuk,S.      35 

Hamburger SK XII   6½-1½  SKJE III
111  Sander,J.     1 : 0  Müller,M.     22 
112  Befus,N.      0 : 1  Killgus,L.    23 
113  Huo,D.        ½ : ½  Topalov,M.    25 
115  Genov,V.      1 : 0  Tosunoglu,K.  26 
116  Sander,J.     1 : 0  Neander,L.    30 
202  Blome,J.      1 : 0  Bertram,T.    43 
211  Weise,M.      1 : 0  Laucht,P.     44 
309  Salenko,V.    1 : 0  Tafel,R.      45 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK XII     4 21½   7
 2. Altona/Finkenwerder  4 18½   5
 3. Hamburger SK XI      4 18    5
 4. SKJE III             4 16    4
 5. HSG/BUE              4 15½   4
 5. Fischbek II          4 15½   4
 7. Hamburger SK X       4 13½   4
 8. Weiße Dame II        4 15½   3
 9. Königsspringer IV    4 14½   2
10. Marmstorf III        4 11½   2
Kreuztabelle