Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 3:


Königsspringer III 5½-2½  Großhansdorf II
 21  Streich,J.    1 : 0  Dümmke,J.     14 
 22  Stanau,G.     1 : 0  Schenk,H.     15 
 24  Spät,A.       ½ : ½  Jordt,J.      17 
 25  Lohse,M.      1 : 0  Möck,A.       18 
 27  Hanssen,M.    ½ : ½  Krieger,H.    18a
 29  Akram,S.      ½ : ½  Abrougui,A.   20 
 51  Lenz,F.       0 : 1  Bley,M.       22 
 72  Lampe,J.      1 : 0  Prager,M.     31 

Farmsen            2 - 6  Bille SC
  1  Abicht,T.     ½ : ½  Kopisch,M.     1 
  2  Dimke,M.      0 : 1  Bertram,A.     2 
  3  Debertshäuse  ½ : ½  Jess,R.        3 
  4  Sudmann,H.    0 : 1  Binding,A.     4 
  5  Neutsch,S.    ½ : ½  Woelk,S.       8 
  6  Westphal,H.   0 : 1  Kraft,N.       9 
  7  Becker,T.     ½ : ½  Müller-Glewe  10 
  8  Meininger,S.  0 : 1  Willemer,J.   14 

Hamburger SK IX    4 - 4  FC St. Pauli IV
 81  Atri,J.       1 : 0  Seifer,G.     31 
 82  Fraas,H.      ½ : ½  von Wersch,O  32 
 84  Hold,A.       ½ : ½  Klausch,U.    36 
 85  Kleiner,M.    0 : 1  Geelhoed,B.   38 
 86  Emami,M.      ½ : ½  Dinckel,J.    39 
 88  Barlage,T.    1 : 0  Lasch,P.      40 
 90  Schirmer,W.   ½ : ½  Woynowski,M.  62 
121  Gollasch,T.   0 : 1  Mueller,F.    92 

Concordia          4 - 4  Schachelschweine
  1  Horn,P.       0 : 1  Besenthal,K.   1 
  2  Maahs,E.      + : -  Peterson,M.    2 
  3  Tiedt,G.      ½ : ½  Schulz,A.      3 
  5  Liersch,A.    1 : 0  Stark,T.       5 
  6  Cording,T.    ½ : ½  Stejskal,H.    6 
  7  Kuhlmann,K.   1 : 0  Kadler,R.     10 
  8  Wehebrink,T.  0 : 1  Schrader,M.   21 
 11  Strenzke,G.   0 : 1  Cahillane,F.  22 

Hamburger SK VIII  3 - 5  Schachfreunde II
 71  Engel,R.      ½ : ½  Dietz,J.      12 
 72  Kotyk,M.      1 : 0  Zimmermann,M  13 
 73  Meyling,L.    0 : 1  Hermann,M.    14 
 75  Foo,T.        0 : 1  Mix,C.        15 
 76  Goltser,I.    0 : 1  Gremmel,J.    16 
 77  Grabbel,L.    1 : 0  Steinmetz,O.  17 
 78  Klaas,H.      ½ : ½  Fegebank,F.   18 
 79  Younus,K.     0 : 1  Oelmeyer,G.   19 
Tabelle:
 1. Schachfreunde II     3 15½   6
 2. Concordia            3 18½   5
 3. St. Pauli IV         3 14½   5
 4. Königsspringer III   3 13    4
 5. Hamburger SK VIII    3 12½   4
 6. Schachelschweine     3 12    3
 7. Bille SC             3 10½   2
 8. Hamburger SK IX      3  9½   1
 9. Farmsen              3  8    0
10. Großhansdorf II      3  6    0
Kreuztabelle