Stadtliga Hamburg Staffel A, Runde 3:


Union Eimsb. II    4½-3½  Blankenese
 11  Jung,T.       ½ : ½  Kolthoff,S.    2 
 12  Rehm,K.       ½ : ½  Reuter,M.      3 
 13  Stelting,T.   1 : 0  Riering,B.     4 
 14  Urban,R.      0 : 1  Wolff,S.       5 
 15  Nielsen,J.    1 : 0  Lau,F.         6 
 18  Vehar,A.      ½ : ½  Davis,S.       7 
 19  Hasenbank,D.  0 : 1  Scheele,M.     9 
 21  Richter,T.    1 : 0  Kraft,S.      16 

Königsspringer II  6½-1½  Diagonale II
 12  Langmann,M.   1 : 0  Holst,M.      12 
 14  Lock,A.       1 : 0  Haschimi,H.   13 
 15  Raider,E.     1 : 0  Cotaru,A.     14 
 16  Hloskovsky,A  1 : 0  Heymuth,M.    15 
 17  Wiltafsky,T.  ½ : ½  Frische,T.    16 
 18  Conrad,C.     1 : 0  Hernandez,D.  17 
 19  Knops,P.      ½ : ½  Feske,M.      21 
 35  Khalaf,A.     ½ : ½  Haschimi,S.   31 

Eidelstedt         4 - 4  NTSV
  1  Mueller,J.    1 : 0  Raddatz,M.     1 
  1a Isinger,V.    ½ : ½  Westphal,J.    2 
  2  Melde,V.      ½ : ½  Schneider,K.   3 
  3  Kurzynsky,M.  0 : 1  Putzbach,G.    4 
  4  Gaschin,F.    ½ : ½  Lindschau,E.   5 
  5  Stenzel,J.    1 : 0  Krotofil,K.    6 
  6  Kruse,M.      0 : 1  Weiss,M.       7 
  9  Thielscher,R  ½ : ½  Pohl,E.        8 

Hamburger SK VI    4½-3½  FC St. Pauli V
 52  Czeremin,C.   0 : 1  Marx,J.       41 
 54  Dunkelmann,S  0 : 1  Wolloner,T.   42 
 55  Palm,F.       0 : 1  Ziller,C.     43 
 57  Birken,R.     1 : 0  Schuettler,T  44 
 58  Chilton,A.    ½ : ½  Szudra,H.     46 
 59  Schulz,H.     1 : 0  Fehr,J.       48 
161  Kock,G.       1 : 0  Siregar,T.    49 
221  Rudenko,N.    1 : 0  Jöhnk,C.      50 

Hamburger SK V     5 - 3  Hamburger SK VII
 41  Spiric,I.     1 : 0  Schmidt,J.    61 
 42  Fehling,M.    0 : 1  Pflaum,P.     64 
 44  Kastek,T.     ½ : ½  Kurth,M.      65 
 46  Schellhorn,W  1 : 0  Meyer,B.      66 
 47  Szobries,T.   1 : 0  Hoffmann,E.   68 
 48  Giraud,V.     1 : 0  Ziefle,S.     93 
 49  Gerigk,W.     0 : 1  Chyzynski,D. 133 
306  Schumacher,N  ½ : ½  Stejskal,M.  162 
Tabelle:
 1. Hamburger SK V       3 17    6
 2. Union Eimsbüttel II  3 15    6
 3. Königsspringer II    3 15½   5
 4. Diagonale II         3 11    3
 5. Blankenese           3 12    2
 6. Hamburger SK VI      3 11    2
 7. Eidelstedt           3 10½   2
 8. Hamburger SK VII     3  9½   2
 9. St. Pauli V          3 11    1
10. NTSV                 3  7½   1
Kreuztabelle