Kreisklasse Hamburg Staffel B, Runde 3:


Hamburger SK XXX   4 - 4  SC Concordia II
291  Grube,B.      1 : 0  Strenzke,G.   11 
292  Wichmann,D.   1 : 0  Hanf,O.       12 
293  Becker,G.     0 : 1  Albrecht,N.   13 
294  Deckers,G.    0 : 1  Nikolaus,H.   14 
296  Koch,U.       + : -  Stamer,P.     15 
297  Lohkamp,R.    0 : 1  Meyer,G.      16 
299  Kibilka,U.    1 : 0  Böckel,M.     17 
300  Botermann,P.  0 : 1  Karel,O.      18 

Bergedorf          6 - 2  Pinneberg IV
  1  Busch,S.      + : -  Sengbusch,G.  32 
  2  Jeschke,B.    1 : 0  Sagitow,K.    33 
  3  Katthöfer,R.  1 : 0  Engels,J.     34 
  4  Agopian,L.    1 : 0  Sachse,T.     35 
  5  Cramer,P.     ½ : ½  Ewert,H.      36 
  6  Wolfhagen,H.  1 : 0  Tiedjens,J.   40 
  7  Schmidt,J.    ½ : ½  Sartowski,K.  41 
  9  Schwab,E.     0 : 1  Borchert,S.   43 

Barmbek V          2 - 6  Königsspringer VII
 42  Frisch,G.     ½ : ½  Schwanke,H.   61 
 42a Pasternak,G.  ½ : ½  Schulz,H.     62 
 44  Meyer,D.      0 : 1  Carl,D.       64 
 45  Brodersen,P.  0 : 1  Rubsch,S.     66 
 46  Amtmann,U.    1 : 0  Malchers,D.   67 
 47  Krüger,D.     0 : 1  David,V.      68 
 53  Kratochwill   0 : 1  Falk,R.       69 
 55  Köhler,H.     0 : 1  Brunnemann,H  70 

Bille SC IV        4 - 4  Hamburger SK XXIX
 33  Buchsteiner   1 : 0  Floren,D.    281 
 34  Ahmadi,M.     1 : 0  Hübner,G.    282 
 35  Grabowski,H.  0 : 1  Graffenberge 283 
 36  Gaab,G.       1 : 0  Graffenberge 284 
 37  Hansen,R.     1 : 0  Bues,O.      286 
 38  Kraft,V.      - : +  Vogt,A.      287 
 39  Klett,A.      0 : 1  Knops,L.     288 
 50  Ali,K.        - : +  Köhnke,D.    289 

Blankenese IV      5 - 3  Altona/Finkenw. II
 32  Greib,H.      1 : 0  Schreiber,P.  11 
 35  Sredojevic,S  1 : 0  Simmert,C.    12 
 36  Wankel,K.     0 : 1  Kuhn,S.       13 
 37  Dreier,K.     0 : 1  Huhn,N.       16 
 38  Kronenthal,L  1 : 0  Brutscher,H.  17 
 40  Schacht,D.    1 : 0  Hock,R.       18 
 47  Lindemann,M.  0 : 1  Mago,H.       19 
 53  Thomann,R.    1 : 0  Bach,S.       20 
Tabelle:
 1. Bergedorf            3 15½   6
 2. Hamburger SK XXX     3 17½   5
 3. Königsspringer VII   3 15    4
 4. Concordia II         3 14    4
 5. Altona/Finkenw. II   3 11½   3
 6. Blankenese IV        3 10    3
 7. Barmbek V            3 10    2
 7. Bille SC IV          3 10    2
 9. Hamburger SK XXIX    3 11    1
10. Pinneberg IV         3  5½   0
Kreuztabelle